144 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUYOT Cedric | SE | 01:49:54 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
2 | BOUCHERIT Mathieu | SE | 01:50:54 | ||
3 | GIRARD Hugues | SE | 01:53:10 | WAKENEMITCH | |
4 | MOUNIER Thierry | M1 | 01:55:16 | ||
5 | MALARTRE Alexandre | SE | 01:57:52 | SC MEZENC | |
6 | CACHARD Jerome | SE | 01:58:46 | ||
7 | GUERIN Thomas | SE | 02:00:35 | ACEP VALREAS | |
8 | MAURIN Yannick | M1 | 02:02:52 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
9 | MOURGUES Nicolas | SE | 02:03:29 | CA LANGOGNE | |
10 | BOUQUET Loic | SE | 02:04:50 | TRAIL AGAIN | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN |
11 | ISSARTEL Nicolas | M1 | 02:05:32 | ||
12 | SERVOTTE-AMOUROUX Eric | M1 | 02:05:38 | ||
13 | DEMARS Olivier | SE | 02:06:14 | AS ROMAGNAT | GUZASSES TEAM |
14 | PIROIR Eric | M1 | 02:06:43 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
15 | SEJALON Romain | SE | 02:06:52 | ||
16 | HABOUZIT Franck | M2 | 02:07:19 | ||
17 | MALARTRE Pierre olivier | M1 | 02:07:20 | ||
18 | BERTRAND Sebastien | SE | 02:07:30 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN |
19 | CRESPE Yvan | SE | 02:08:13 | ||
20 | OUTIN Pierre | M1 | 02:08:36 | ||
21 | SPATAZZA Patrick | M1 | 02:09:58 | ||
22 | CHAPUIS Guillaume | SE | 02:11:57 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
23 | BEZAUD Sebastien | M1 | 02:12:08 | ||
24 | RENE Dominique | M1 | 02:12:11 | ||
25 | PENNANT Eric | SE | 02:12:53 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
26 | TAINTURIER Pierre henry | M1 | 02:15:04 | ||
27 | RIFFARD Benoit | SE | 02:15:35 | ||
28 | CUOQ Herve | M1 | 02:17:32 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
29 | MARCON David | M1 | 02:17:32 | TRAIL AGAIN | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN |
30 | BOET Romain | SE | 02:17:32 | TRAIL AGAIN | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN |
31 | PHULPIN Gerard | M2 | 02:17:57 | ASL MICHELIN | |
32 | GAILLARD Maxime | SE | 02:18:07 | BESANCON TRIATHLON | |
33 | BOUREILLE Mathieu | SE | 02:18:07 | ||
34 | MAURIN Vincent | SE | 02:18:30 | ||
35 | CHANTRE Vincent | SE | 02:19:02 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
36 | DUMAS Florent | SE | 02:19:12 | ||
37 | LONGEON Mathieu | SE | 02:19:33 | ||
38 | CHOVION Guillaume | SE | 02:19:37 | DENI-VELAY | |
39 | REYNAUD Benjamin | SE | 02:20:50 | ||
40 | CHEUCLE Stephane | M1 | 02:20:53 | ||
41 | BENOIT Eric | M1 | 02:22:01 | AS PAPETERIES D 'ESPALY | |
42 | BAY Julien | SE | 02:22:05 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
43 | LE DUC Alexis | SE | 02:22:16 | ||
44 | BOULHOL Yannick | M2 | 02:22:20 | SPORTS SPORT NATURE | |
45 | CHEILLETZ Xavier | M1 | 02:22:29 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
46 | ABOULIN Arnaud | SE | 02:22:36 | DENI-VELAY | |
47 | COURBON Jonathan | SE | 02:22:40 | ||
48 | DESSALCES Armand | SE | 02:22:56 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
49 | PICHOT Raphael | M1 | 02:23:03 | ||
50 | CHENET Ludovic | M1 | 02:23:29 | ||
51 | CUBIZOLLE Pascal | M1 | 02:24:00 | ||
52 | BELLERRE David | M1 | 02:24:10 | ATHLE TENCE | |
53 | CHAPON Laurent | M2 | 02:24:30 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
54 | KRACHT Maxime | SE | 02:24:42 | ||
55 | GADDARI Hichane | M1 | 02:25:08 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
56 | DESCOURS Louis pierre | M1 | 02:25:10 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
57 | MARCEL Nicolas | M1 | 02:25:45 | CHUCHEMOURETTE TEAM | |
58 | VEROT Joseph | M3 | 02:25:55 | A.C.O FIRMINY | |
59 | DEVIN Rene | M2 | 02:26:24 | TAULHA'QUOI | |
60 | GALLET Serge | M2 | 02:26:47 | TAULHA'QUOI | |
61 | SOULIER David | M1 | 02:26:53 | ||
62 | PONCET Mathias | SE | 02:27:26 | ||
63 | DEMARS Pierre | SE | 02:28:11 | ||
64 | PAGES Gregory | SE | 02:29:12 | ||
65 | BOUTREUX Philippe | M2 | 02:29:33 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
66 | ROBERT Laurent | M1 | 02:29:47 | ||
67 | ROUX Marcel | M1 | 02:30:21 | ||
68 | ALIBERT Joel | M1 | 02:31:38 | ||
69 | CHAMPELOVIER Cyriac | M1 | 02:31:48 | ||
70 | LAREYRE Joel | M2 | 02:32:21 | ||
71 | DUSSAP Eric | M1 | 02:32:30 | ||
72 | ARNAUD Patrice | M1 | 02:32:46 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
73 | VACHER David | M1 | 02:33:28 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
74 | AUBY Pascal | M2 | 02:33:34 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
75 | FRAISSANGE Thierry | M2 | 02:33:38 | ||
76 | EXBRAYAT Bruno | M1 | 02:34:03 | ||
77 | DUC Georges | M2 | 02:34:15 | ||
78 | GUERIN Jean louis | M2 | 02:34:18 | ||
79 | IMBERT Pierre | M2 | 02:34:28 | ||
80 | AZEVEDO Abel | M2 | 02:34:35 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
81 | BERTRAND Julien | SE | 02:35:21 | ||
82 | CAILLEAU Samuel | SE | 02:38:33 | ||
83 | CHABIDON Mickael | SE | 02:38:33 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
84 | FOURY David | M1 | 02:38:34 | ||
85 | CLAIRBOIS Matthieu | SE | 02:40:25 | ||
86 | DEL FRANCO Yoann | SE | 02:41:02 | ||
87 | SUC Julien | SE | 02:41:08 | ||
88 | POUDEROUX Pierre | SE | 02:41:26 | ||
89 | PINEL Anthony | SE | 02:41:55 | ||
90 | FERT Herve | M2 | 02:42:39 | ||
91 | DIEMER Stephane | M1 | 02:44:10 | ||
92 | CAGNIN Gerard | M2 | 02:44:38 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
93 | CARLEVATO Bertrand | SE | 02:44:40 | ||
94 | GARNIER Michel | M2 | 02:44:45 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
95 | FOATIER BEAULIEU Marc | M3 | 02:45:41 | RMA TRIATHLON PARIS | |
96 | ROBIN Franck | M2 | 02:46:13 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN |
97 | FALGON Bernard | M2 | 02:46:39 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
99 | MENUT Eric | M2 | 02:49:05 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
100 | GIROUD Jean-pierre | M2 | 02:49:26 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
101 | REDON Vincent | SE | 02:49:27 | ||
102 | GAGNE Georges | M3 | 02:49:46 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
103 | PANDRAUD Mickael | M1 | 02:50:13 | ||
104 | BLAUDY Mathieu | SE | 02:51:25 | ||
105 | MACHABERT Francois | SE | 02:53:56 | ||
106 | BASTET Laurent | M1 | 02:54:56 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
107 | ARNAUD Rolland | M2 | 02:56:16 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | ATHLE RUNNING |
108 | COULAND Gerard | M1 | 02:58:55 | TENCE | |
109 | BELLUT Christian | M3 | 03:01:12 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
110 | BLANCHET Olivier | M1 | 03:02:44 | ||
111 | ROCHETTE Gregory | SE | 03:07:26 | COP RUGBY | RAGONDINS TEAM |
112 | SAURON Christophe | M1 | 03:12:07 | ||
113 | BOTTIN Yvan | M2 | 03:12:07 | ||
114 | MOUTBEKA Victor | SE | 03:17:42 | ||
115 | GAILLARD Daniel | M4 | 03:20:17 | ||
116 | VOLLE Charles | M3 | 03:24:40 | ||
117 | LEFORTIER Christophe | M1 | 03:31:49 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
118 | GOELO Jean pierre | M2 | 03:31:56 | ||
119 | RICOUX Franck | M1 | 03:36:36 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |