265 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROS Isabelle | M1 | 01:03:10 | VELAY ATLHETISME | |
2 | BARRIAL Aurelie | SE | 01:03:36 | CA LANGOGNE | |
3 | LECLERQ Coralie | SE | 01:09:01 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | |
4 | PRADE Alexandra | SE | 01:09:02 | ||
5 | COSTON Pauline | SE | 01:09:39 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
6 | PIC Aurelie | SE | 01:09:50 | ||
7 | MERLE Caroline | M1 | 01:11:35 | ||
8 | SCHMIRTZINGER Sylvie | SE | 01:13:45 | LES FOULLE MEZELLOISES | |
9 | RAY Melanie | SE | 01:13:49 | ||
10 | BRILLOUX Elise | SE | 01:14:46 | ||
11 | MOULIN Marion | SE | 01:16:05 | ||
12 | AURELLE Apolline | SE | 01:16:24 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
13 | MEYSSONNIER Anne cecile | SE | 01:17:03 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | |
14 | COURTHALIAC Claire | SE | 01:17:41 | ||
15 | DESCOURS Emmanuelle | M1 | 01:18:00 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
16 | ROMEUF-MICHON Marie | M1 | 01:19:03 | ||
17 | BONGIRAUD Elodie | SE | 01:19:09 | ||
18 | MOULERGUE Vinciane | SE | 01:19:53 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN |
19 | ANDREOLITTI Nadia | M1 | 01:19:53 | LES FOULLEE SAINT GERMAIN | |
20 | COURIOL Marie paule | M2 | 01:20:17 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHL‚TISME |
21 | JAMOND Joelle | M2 | 01:20:19 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | LES FOUL‚ES DE ST GERMAIN |
22 | FAURIEL Anais | SE | 01:20:21 | ||
23 | VISSAC Florence | M1 | 01:20:22 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
24 | RABERIN Celia | SE | 01:20:24 | ||
25 | PASSEL Manon | SE | 01:20:47 | ||
26 | BRINGER Marcelle | M3 | 01:20:47 | TAULHA'QUOI | |
27 | CHABANON GALLAND Agnes | M1 | 01:20:47 | TAULHA'QUOI | |
28 | ARNAUD Elodie | SE | 01:21:54 | ||
29 | GRANOUILLET Celine | SE | 01:22:16 | ||
30 | DIOUDOUNAT Chantal | M2 | 01:22:20 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
31 | COULET Estelle | SE | 01:22:21 | ||
32 | ARSAC Elodie | SE | 01:22:44 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
33 | AGRAIN Laurence | M1 | 01:23:39 | ||
34 | CASES Magali | SE | 01:23:42 | ||
35 | DURSAPT FALGON Emilie | SE | 01:23:43 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
36 | MOULIN Mathilde | SE | 01:24:24 | ||
37 | SOLELHAC Christelle | SE | 01:24:34 | ||
38 | BARTHELEMY Laetitia | SE | 01:24:37 | ||
39 | MENEGATTI Anna loiza | SE | 01:25:11 | ||
40 | AUTIN Ingrid | SE | 01:25:22 | ||
41 | GISCLON Catherine | M2 | 01:25:23 | VELAY ATLHETISME | |
42 | COURBET Francine | M3 | 01:25:56 | ||
43 | GAUTIER Marlene | SE | 01:26:10 | ||
44 | TARDY Estelle | SE | 01:26:11 | ||
45 | SANOUILLET Bertille | ES | 01:26:13 | SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER | |
46 | CHATAING Dominique | M2 | 01:26:37 | JOGGING 43 | |
47 | CHALENDARD Amandine | SE | 01:26:46 | ||
48 | GARNIER Marjolaine | SE | 01:27:29 | ||
49 | CHARREL Fabienne | M1 | 01:27:39 | ||
50 | NICOLAS Jacqueline | M3 | 01:27:41 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
51 | ARNAUD Marie laure | M1 | 01:28:03 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN |
52 | ARSAC Lucie | SE | 01:28:11 | ||
53 | DELABRE Julie | SE | 01:28:17 | ||
54 | MANEVAL Arlette | M3 | 01:28:23 | ||
55 | JOUBERT Corinne | SE | 01:28:30 | ||
56 | FAURE Patricia | M1 | 01:28:36 | ||
57 | FAURE Justine | SE | 01:29:02 | ||
58 | LEBIHAN Christelle | M1 | 01:29:06 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
59 | DENOZI Veronique | M1 | 01:29:35 | ||
60 | DUNIS Cecile | SE | 01:29:35 | ||
61 | PAYSAL Nathalie | M1 | 01:29:38 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
62 | GALLON Laure | M1 | 01:29:48 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
63 | RAFFIER Laetitia | M1 | 01:30:17 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
64 | CHIFFE Catherine | M2 | 01:30:48 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
65 | KUFERT Christelle | M1 | 01:30:57 | ||
66 | BONNEFOUX Maryanne | M1 | 01:31:30 | ||
67 | BERNARD Beatrice | M2 | 01:31:30 | ||
68 | GUILLOT Karine | M1 | 01:33:09 | ||
69 | ROCHETTE Celine | SE | 01:33:50 | ||
70 | RODRIGUES Paula | M2 | 01:33:51 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
71 | DESVIGNES Violaine | SE | 01:33:52 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
72 | LECHTEN Isabelle | M1 | 01:34:28 | ||
73 | RAVEL Gaelle | SE | 01:34:49 | ||
74 | CASANOVA Ludivine | SE | 01:34:54 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
75 | ARABAT ZIANE Francoise | M2 | 01:35:11 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
76 | SCHULER Agnes | M1 | 01:35:31 | ||
77 | GARNIER Lucie | ES | 01:35:38 | ||
78 | CHAPON Christelle | M1 | 01:35:41 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
79 | PORTALIER Valerie | M1 | 01:36:25 | ||
80 | COURIOL Paula | M1 | 01:36:33 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
81 | ABRIAL Christine | M1 | 01:37:11 | ||
82 | ALLIRAND Sylvie | M2 | 01:37:29 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
83 | ARSAC Caroline | SE | 01:38:14 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
84 | MOREAU Sylvia | SE | 01:38:41 | ||
85 | COLLARD Lucie | M1 | 01:39:27 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
86 | PORTEFAIX Blandine | SE | 01:39:58 | ||
87 | CASTIES Sonia | M1 | 01:43:55 | ||
88 | LAKHILI Iliana | CA | 01:44:26 | VELAY ATHLETISME |