165 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DERAIL Paul | SE | 00:56:50 | |||
2 | SILBERMANN Thomas | SE | 00:57:19 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | TEAM JEAN JEAN | |
3 | DURIEU Jerome | M0 | 00:57:33 | TERRE DE RUNNING CLCS FIRMINY | ||
4 | GUIGNAND Hugo | SE | 00:59:03 | ATOUSPORTS | RUNNING CONSEIL SAINT ETIENNE | |
5 | GIEN Joris | SE | 00:59:49 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | ||
6 | REBOUL Samuel | M0 | 00:59:56 | |||
7 | SOUVIGNET Mario | M0 | 01:03:03 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
8 | TRILLAND Mathieu | ES | 01:03:07 | |||
9 | MANSOT Alexis | ES | 01:03:42 | |||
10 | LOUISON Bruno | M2 | 01:03:58 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | NOSE | |
11 | FAURE Thierry | M3 | 01:04:28 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
12 | OGIER Nohan | JU | 01:04:34 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
13 | CHOULEUR Stephane | M1 | 01:05:35 | |||
14 | GRANGER Thomas | SE | 01:05:49 | CYCLES GRANGER | ||
15 | CHASTEL Didier | M3 | 01:06:04 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
16 | OGIER Laurent | M2 | 01:06:05 | ENDURANCE SHOP | ||
17 | GUIGNAND Amaury | SE | 01:06:17 | |||
18 | MONTANA Michel | M3 | 01:06:26 | |||
19 | MASSARDIER Adrien | SE | 01:07:09 | |||
20 | RIFFARD Patrice | M2 | 01:07:33 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
21 | AMATO Michael | M0 | 01:08:28 | |||
22 | LASHERMES Nicolas | M0 | 01:10:00 | |||
23 | MEO Fabrice | M3 | 01:10:09 | ML43 | ||
24 | JAROUSSE Patrick | M4 | 01:10:11 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
25 | ROBERT Philippe | M2 | 01:10:11 | |||
26 | MOUNIER Bertrand | M3 | 01:10:26 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
27 | GEORJON Franck | M2 | 01:10:57 | ATN | ||
28 | CRESTEY Franck | M1 | 01:11:03 | |||
29 | FRACHETTE Remi | M0 | 01:11:21 | |||
30 | BERT Gregory | M2 | 01:11:46 | |||
31 | COLOMB Axel | SE | 01:12:01 | JUST TRAIL | ||
32 | MOURIER Noah | ES | 01:12:10 | |||
33 | SOURON Sebastien | M1 | 01:12:46 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
34 | CHOUVET Mickael | M1 | 01:12:55 | ESPACE ET COURSE | ||
35 | JACQUEMOND Florian | M0 | 01:13:06 | |||
36 | DRIOT Olivier | M1 | 01:13:25 | FOHP | ||
37 | SAGNOL Ghislain | M3 | 01:13:36 | ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB | ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB | |
38 | COURT Nicolas | SE | 01:13:42 | |||
39 | MOUTON Johan | SE | 01:14:38 | JUST TRAIL | ||
40 | CARLETTA Emilien | M0 | 01:14:55 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
41 | GAITON Patrick | M3 | 01:15:03 | L ECHAPPEE DES BOR | ||
42 | TARDY Corentin | SE | 01:15:07 | |||
43 | RAPP Sylvain | M4 | 01:15:10 | SATAB | ||
44 | AULAGNE Mickael | M2 | 01:15:22 | |||
45 | CLAPEYRON Jean louis | M4 | 01:15:52 | |||
46 | GUICHARD Vincent | SE | 01:15:53 | |||
47 | CALVO Philippe | M1 | 01:15:59 | |||
48 | SAURON Emmanuel | SE | 01:17:01 | |||
49 | BOUILHOL Baptiste | ES | 01:18:08 | |||
50 | PLANCHET Jean francois | M4 | 01:18:14 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
51 | BOIS Jonathan | SE | 01:18:22 | |||
52 | CHAMPAVERE Frederic | M0 | 01:18:22 | |||
53 | ROIRON Claude | SE | 01:18:29 | |||
54 | COLLARD Jerome | M1 | 01:19:38 | |||
55 | GROMOLARD Eric | M3 | 01:19:39 | |||
56 | MOURIER Alexis | JU | 01:19:54 | |||
57 | DUCHEZ Cedric | M2 | 01:19:59 | |||
58 | VALOUR Philippe | M3 | 01:21:24 | |||
59 | COLLY Sylvain | SE | 01:21:57 | |||
60 | LIOGIER Felix | M3 | 01:22:27 | |||
61 | CHARAVIN Laurent | M3 | 01:22:31 | |||
62 | AHRES Rachid | M5 | 01:22:59 | UNION PLASTIC | ||
63 | GAITON Dominique | M4 | 01:23:18 | |||
64 | SCALIA Eddy | M1 | 01:23:26 | |||
65 | GUICHARD Julien | M0 | 01:23:27 | |||
66 | JADIN Yoann | M0 | 01:23:30 | |||
67 | TISSOT Pierre jean | M1 | 01:23:34 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
68 | BRUNON Nicolas | M2 | 01:23:41 | |||
69 | BRUNON Robin | ES | 01:23:41 | |||
70 | JOUSSERAND Laurent | M4 | 01:23:43 | |||
71 | FAURE Didier | M4 | 01:24:27 | |||
72 | VOCANSON Guillaume | M1 | 01:25:19 | RALLYE ET AVENTURES | ||
73 | SOUCHON Andre | M5 | 01:25:36 | |||
74 | DECHOMET Julien | M0 | 01:25:36 | |||
75 | BERGER Cedric | M0 | 01:26:09 | |||
76 | GUILLAUME Alexandre | SE | 01:26:35 | |||
77 | MALCLES Romain | M1 | 01:26:44 | |||
78 | DURANCON Julien | M0 | 01:26:45 | |||
79 | DREVET Julien | M1 | 01:26:50 | |||
80 | GIDROL Ludovic | M2 | 01:27:09 | |||
81 | BERGER Kevin | M0 | 01:27:21 | SATAB | ||
82 | VALLET Andre | M6 | 01:28:37 | |||
83 | VIRICEL Jerome | M1 | 01:29:04 | |||
84 | GERENTES Jean-baptiste | M0 | 01:29:39 | |||
85 | MOULIN Eric | M4 | 01:29:43 | |||
86 | CELLE Raphael | M2 | 01:30:06 | |||
87 | LEGAT Marcel | M7 | 01:30:14 | ST MO RUNNING CLUB | ||
88 | ROCHETTE Michel | M5 | 01:30:18 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
89 | REYNAUD Jean-luc | M5 | 01:30:22 | |||
90 | MASCLET Ghislain | M1 | 01:30:29 | |||
91 | ZUMMO Pietro | M4 | 01:30:42 | PPU | ||
92 | CHAMBON David | M2 | 01:31:02 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
93 | DESFLACHES Laurent | M3 | 01:31:22 | |||
94 | FAIVRE Pascal | M2 | 01:31:24 | |||
95 | PONTIVIANNE Franck | M4 | 01:31:32 | |||
96 | JEROME Christophe | M4 | 01:31:46 | DESIDETRAIL | ||
97 | TAVERNIER Jeremy | M1 | 01:31:57 | UNIEUX | ||
98 | TARDY Olivier | M2 | 01:32:33 | |||
99 | FAYOLLE Roland | M5 | 01:32:41 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
100 | PICARIELLO Alfred | M2 | 01:33:54 | |||
101 | FAYARD Derek | SE | 01:35:31 | |||
102 | PACALON Jerome | M2 | 01:35:44 | |||
103 | MONTELLIMARD Ludo | M5 | 01:35:46 | |||
104 | PAULLENARD Francois | M2 | 01:35:49 | NO TEAM | ||
105 | VIALLETON Anthony | M1 | 01:35:49 | |||
106 | AULAGNE Anthony | M0 | 01:35:56 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
107 | BERTHOUD Cedric | SE | 01:37:02 | |||
108 | NAVOGNE Bertrand | M1 | 01:37:04 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
109 | GOY Jerome | M4 | 01:37:15 | |||
110 | HENRY Youcef | SE | 01:38:24 | |||
111 | DAUCHY Francois-xavier | M6 | 01:38:48 | |||
112 | BRABANT Julien | M1 | 01:40:04 | ATHLE 43 | ||
113 | ORDONEZ Pablo | M2 | 01:40:29 | |||
114 | ROGER Pascal | M6 | 01:41:00 | |||
115 | BONNEFOY Eric | M1 | 01:45:12 | |||
116 | DOUBLIER Herve | M2 | 01:48:34 | |||
117 | VACHER Gerard | M5 | 01:49:03 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
118 | BLEIN Olivier | M2 | 01:52:06 | |||
119 | GUERGOUZ Farid | M4 | 01:57:00 | CNO | ||
120 | PEPIER Mathieu | M1 | 01:57:31 | |||
121 | LAURENT Richard | M5 | 02:35:27 | |||
122 | CAGNOTI Jerome | M2 | 02:35:27 |