189 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAYMARD Maxime | SE | 00:37:57 | ASVEL VILLEURBANNE | TEAM SPORT 2000 PAYS DE TARARE | |
2 | SAPIN Julien | SE | 00:38:35 | TEAM RESPIR OUTDOOR | ||
3 | PERON Nicolas | SE | 00:38:37 | |||
4 | LESSARD Antoine | M2 | 00:38:46 | VAL DE SAONE ATHLETISME | ||
5 | OLLIVIER Victor | SE | 00:39:30 | |||
6 | DUSSAUGE Thomas | M0 | 00:39:57 | FORME ET PERFORME | FORME ET PERFORME | |
7 | LOUVRIE Pierre | SE | 00:40:05 | |||
8 | FLORI Clement | SE | 00:42:11 | |||
9 | LEHMANN Simon | M0 | 00:42:23 | AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE | ||
10 | DUBOIS Matteo | JU | 00:42:29 | |||
11 | GRAZZINI Augustin | CA | 00:42:33 | |||
12 | TEYSSIER Sebastien | M2 | 00:43:42 | |||
13 | RIVIER Romain | CA | 00:43:47 | |||
14 | GREUZARD Nathan | SE | 00:43:49 | COURS DE COPAINS | ||
15 | SEYSSEL Nicolas | M2 | 00:44:50 | THEIZE COURSE NATURE | ||
16 | ROUSSIOT Jerome | M0 | 00:46:42 | THEIZE COURSE NATURE | ||
17 | LAMBERT Laurent | M2 | 00:46:52 | |||
18 | GIACOMINI Romain | M2 | 00:47:16 | |||
19 | BURTIN Hugo | ES | 00:47:18 | |||
20 | BLANCHARD Antoine | SE | 00:48:01 | |||
21 | GONNARD Marion | SE | 00:48:03 | |||
22 | DELEURENCE Francois-xavier | M3 | 00:48:22 | THEIZE COURSE NATURE | ||
23 | JOVELET Julien | M1 | 00:48:32 | |||
24 | SALON Xavier | M2 | 00:48:33 | ROAD RUNNERS | ||
25 | PERON Yves | M1 | 00:48:39 | TEAM 2 TRI | ||
26 | DUBOST Matteo | CA | 00:49:00 | |||
27 | AGBIGBI Herman | M1 | 00:49:34 | |||
28 | BRANCHE Olivier | M2 | 00:49:40 | |||
29 | CORBET Gilles | M5 | 00:49:41 | |||
30 | COURSODON Jeremie | M1 | 00:49:56 | |||
31 | LEPAGE DELEURENCE Isabelle | M3 | 00:50:22 | THEIZE COURSE NATURE | ||
32 | MATHIEU Maxence | SE | 00:50:36 | |||
33 | MOREAU Julien | M1 | 00:51:24 | MS TEAM | ||
34 | LEHMANN Marie | M0 | 00:51:25 | |||
35 | JOURDAN Anthony | M0 | 00:51:30 | |||
36 | ARIK Elvan | SE | 00:51:35 | |||
37 | DESBAT Stephane | M2 | 00:52:05 | |||
38 | THOMAS Melanie | M1 | 00:52:16 | |||
39 | MICHEL Sebastien | M3 | 00:52:19 | |||
40 | LECLERC PESSELIER Melanie | M1 | 00:52:39 | TEAM ALIX | ||
41 | COQUET Caroline | M4 | 00:52:40 | TEAM 2 TRI | ||
42 | TEDESCO Stephane | M1 | 00:53:02 | |||
43 | PORTIER Emilien | SE | 00:53:37 | |||
44 | DELIGEARD Erwan | CA | 00:53:48 | TRBB | ||
45 | POULAT Laurie | M0 | 00:53:52 | EA VILLEFRANCHE | ||
46 | GONIN Pascale | M4 | 00:54:04 | FOOTING RUNNING ANSE | ||
47 | MIROWSKI Vincent | M3 | 00:54:28 | |||
48 | BOURGEOIS Lina | SE | 00:54:29 | AS TOURNUS | ||
49 | VOGT Jeanne | M2 | 00:54:43 | RUNNING GIRLS EVEUX | ||
50 | GOUTELLE Alexis | SE | 00:54:44 | |||
51 | LION Ronnie | M2 | 00:54:51 | |||
52 | HINSCHBERGER Francine | M3 | 00:54:53 | |||
53 | DUBOIS Eric | M3 | 00:55:13 | |||
54 | DAILLY Jacques | M7 | 00:55:39 | |||
55 | DONZELLE Valerie | M1 | 00:55:47 | |||
56 | NESME Dorian | CA | 00:56:34 | BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS | ||
57 | VERRIER Cyrielle | M0 | 00:56:36 | |||
58 | MOINE Hugo | CA | 00:57:10 | ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS | LETRACEURS | |
59 | KEVERS Celine | M0 | 00:57:13 | RUNNING GIRLS | ||
60 | LAURENT Muriel | M4 | 00:57:17 | |||
61 | FAURE Gaelle | M2 | 00:57:55 | EVEUX RUNNING GIRLS | ||
62 | BLANC Antoine | SE | 00:58:03 | |||
63 | VEDRINES Jerome | M2 | 00:58:51 | |||
64 | SAUVAGE Aime | M5 | 00:59:17 | |||
65 | BLONDEY Jean-baptiste | M0 | 00:59:21 | |||
66 | BOURGOIN Agathe | SE | 00:59:34 | ATHLEFORM 42 | ||
67 | BOYER Patrick | M2 | 00:59:36 | |||
68 | MARILLER Sandra | SE | 00:59:46 | AUNV | ||
69 | RIGHETTI Agnes | M2 | 00:59:47 | |||
70 | BALOCHE Alexiane | SE | 00:59:49 | AUNV | ||
71 | LAURENT Manon | M0 | 00:59:53 | |||
72 | CARRA Valerie | M3 | 01:00:05 | THEIZE COURSE NATURE | ||
73 | MARTIN-ESCOUBES Corentin | CA | 01:00:08 | |||
74 | GIRIN Pierre | SE | 01:00:10 | |||
75 | LORIS Angele | SE | 01:00:16 | |||
76 | LEBLANC Julien | M1 | 01:00:43 | |||
77 | MARECHAL Regis | M2 | 01:00:47 | ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE | ||
78 | NESME Ludo | M2 | 01:00:52 | BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB | ||
79 | PICOT Jeremie | M1 | 01:01:04 | |||
80 | GILLET Daniel | M7 | 01:01:17 | A J T SAONE VALLEE | ||
81 | GUIGON Murielle | M3 | 01:01:58 | TRBB | ||
82 | AUGAY Maxime | M0 | 01:02:04 | |||
83 | CHIZELLE Sylvie | SE | 01:02:06 | |||
84 | BOTTON Ophelie | SE | 01:02:12 | |||
85 | BOTTON Karine | M2 | 01:02:12 | |||
86 | SIMONNOT Leo | M0 | 01:02:20 | CCCP | ||
87 | BENGLER Jonathan | M1 | 01:02:20 | CCCP | ||
88 | BERTHIER Alicia | SE | 01:02:27 | |||
89 | LAVEUR Lea | ES | 01:02:37 | |||
90 | RIGHETTI Jerome | M2 | 01:02:51 | |||
91 | CHIRON Chrystele | M3 | 01:03:00 | |||
92 | ROUSSIN Louise | SE | 01:03:08 | |||
93 | LATHAUD Nathalie | M4 | 01:03:12 | FOOTING RUNNING ANSE | ||
94 | LE ROUX Franck | M3 | 01:03:16 | |||
95 | FLORIN Laure | M1 | 01:03:17 | |||
96 | SAYER Stephane | M2 | 01:03:34 | MS TEAM | ||
97 | DERRIDA Jean-christophe | M4 | 01:03:35 | GEOCOUCOU | ||
98 | SALON Eglantine | M2 | 01:03:52 | |||
99 | ANCONA Lucie | SE | 01:03:55 | |||
100 | GELAY Jael | SE | 01:04:01 | |||
101 | SEIBERT Charles | M6 | 01:04:05 | AIN-EST ATHLETISME | AJT SAONE VALLEE | |
102 | ESTEVE Agnes | M0 | 01:04:37 | LES RAISINS DU TRAIL | ||
103 | PHILIBERT Carole | M1 | 01:04:39 | |||
104 | PICCARRETA Nancy | M0 | 01:05:02 | |||
105 | MOURETIN Dominique | M6 | 01:05:29 | |||
106 | TERRET Rachel | M1 | 01:05:39 | |||
107 | TERRET Nicolas | M1 | 01:05:40 | |||
108 | MOREAU Vanessa | M1 | 01:05:44 | MS TEAM | ||
109 | BRAISSAND Nelly | M3 | 01:05:46 | |||
110 | BERRARD Remy | SE | 01:05:53 | |||
111 | BERGERON Gaelle | SE | 01:05:53 | |||
112 | SANLAVILLE Marc | M8 | 01:05:57 | |||
113 | NICAISE Michel | M6 | 01:05:58 | |||
114 | MOREAU Emma | JU | 01:06:00 | MS TEAM | ||
115 | MALFONDET Nicolas | M1 | 01:06:06 | |||
116 | CARREAU Laurent | M3 | 01:06:06 | |||
117 | FEDOSON Anatoli | M1 | 01:06:14 | |||
118 | PALLOT Sylvie | M4 | 01:06:14 | |||
119 | DUMONT Geraldine | M2 | 01:06:16 | |||
120 | DUMONT Elodie | M1 | 01:06:16 | |||
121 | MARTIN Amaury | M0 | 01:06:29 | |||
122 | MARTIN Eric | M3 | 01:06:33 | |||
123 | ESCOUBES Marie-helene | M3 | 01:06:48 | |||
124 | MAUILLON Geraldine | M0 | 01:07:02 | |||
125 | MONAT Marie-clemence | M0 | 01:07:02 | |||
126 | VALLET Lucie | SE | 01:07:35 | |||
127 | RIMLINGER Gerard | M6 | 01:07:58 | AJT SAONE VALLEE | ||
128 | QUINTON Julie | M0 | 01:08:14 | |||
129 | PIRE Oceane | SE | 01:08:15 | |||
130 | PAVAILLER Geraldine | M6 | 01:08:32 | |||
131 | POLLOCE Sabine | SE | 01:08:34 | LETRACEURS | ||
132 | MAURICE Nicolas | SE | 01:08:34 | |||
133 | LAGORCE Celine | M2 | 01:09:07 | |||
134 | LEREBOURG Virginie | M1 | 01:09:08 | |||
135 | DRIANT Malorie | SE | 01:09:13 | |||
136 | BOUCAUD ROLANDEZ Coraline | M0 | 01:09:20 | |||
137 | BLANC-BERNARD Francoise | M8 | 01:09:32 | FOOTING RUNNING ANSE | ||
138 | BROUARD Gladys | M2 | 01:09:36 | |||
139 | CLERC Stephanie | M2 | 01:09:44 | |||
140 | COLLONGE Cecile | M2 | 01:10:00 | |||
141 | REYNIER Gladys | M2 | 01:10:08 | |||
142 | BERRY Laurent | M3 | 01:10:26 | |||
143 | CACHO AUBERT Raphaele | M3 | 01:10:26 | FUNKY | ||
144 | MUNOZ Olivier | M1 | 01:10:26 | |||
145 | CHEVROLAT Daniel | M7 | 01:10:27 | |||
146 | CHAPON Henriette | M5 | 01:11:10 | FOOTING RUNNING ANSE | ||
147 | ROLANDEZ Geraldine | M2 | 01:11:12 | RUNNING GIRLS EVEUX | ||
148 | BRIVET Ludovic | M2 | 01:12:03 | |||
149 | ASSET Christophe | M3 | 01:12:03 | |||
150 | BILLIONNET Laurence | M0 | 01:12:19 | |||
151 | RICHARD Caroline | M2 | 01:12:25 | |||
152 | DURET Fatima | M7 | 01:13:03 | |||
153 | VEZANT Magalie | M0 | 01:13:15 | |||
154 | PATUREL Catherine | M0 | 01:13:15 | |||
155 | BERNARD Marie | M0 | 01:13:15 | |||
156 | AGBIGBI Carine | M1 | 01:13:37 | |||
157 | CORDARO Yelena | M0 | 01:13:43 | |||
158 | LE BERRE Violaine | M2 | 01:13:44 | |||
159 | RAPHANEL Jean charles | M2 | 01:13:53 | |||
160 | PELISSIER Aurore | M2 | 01:14:12 | |||
161 | JAVERLIAC Valerie | M4 | 01:14:12 | |||
162 | PELISSIER Franck | M3 | 01:14:38 | |||
163 | GAGNIOUD Florence | M1 | 01:15:28 | LES RAISINS DU TRAIL | ||
164 | BLANC-BERNARD Michel | M8 | 01:15:39 | FOOTING RUNNING ANSE | ||
165 | NESONSON Lydie | M3 | 01:15:50 | |||
166 | POL Anael | M0 | 01:16:14 | CCCP | ||
167 | GOUR Camille | M0 | 01:17:57 | |||
168 | PAIRE Muriel | M2 | 01:18:27 | |||
169 | BACOT Delphine | M0 | 01:18:27 | |||
170 | REVOL Pauline | M0 | 01:18:56 | |||
171 | CUTIVET Mylene | M1 | 01:18:56 | |||
172 | GEORGE Solene | M2 | 01:18:56 | |||
173 | ROCHETTE Caroline | M2 | 01:19:11 | |||
174 | BERRY Amandine | M1 | 01:19:11 | |||
175 | MARTEL Flora | M1 | 01:19:15 | |||
176 | TALATIZI Nathalie | M4 | 01:19:33 | FOOTING RUNNING ANSE | ||
177 | PRESSELIN Christian | M8 | 01:20:29 | |||
178 | GENIN Marjorie | M1 | 01:21:06 | |||
179 | SALATA Fabrice | M3 | 01:21:24 | |||
180 | SERRES Marie helene | M5 | 01:21:40 | |||
181 | DODIN Laetitia | M0 | 01:23:12 | RUNNING GIRL | ||
182 | ROUGE Catherine | M5 | 01:24:50 | |||
183 | PERCHE Philippe | M6 | 01:24:51 | |||
184 | FLORY Laurence | M3 | 01:29:42 | FOOTING RUNNING ANSE | ||
185 | SERBAC Laurence | M7 | 01:29:42 | FOOTING RUNNING ANSE | ||
186 | CHARBONNEL Claire | M3 | 01:40:11 | |||
187 | RANDIER Cyril | M3 | 01:49:30 | CONFRERIE DES PETITS GROS ATLETICO | ||
188 | BARJOT Romain | M2 | 01:49:31 | |||
189 | CZUBINSKI Denis | M2 | 01:49:31 |