153 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROUE Jeremy | SE | 00:33:10 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
2 | DENIS Sylvain | SE | 00:33:24 | ASVEL | |
3 | CORNELOUP Florian | SE | 00:33:44 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
4 | CHAPON David | M1 | 00:33:46 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
5 | GENILLON Gueric | SE | 00:35:23 | RACING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RACING CLUB DE COUBLANC |
6 | GAILLARD Lucas | ES | 00:35:30 | SP CHARLIEU | |
7 | COZZI Theo | SE | 00:35:40 | ||
8 | BERLAND Denis | M2 | 00:35:43 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
9 | WOLF Diane | M1 | 00:36:41 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
10 | GINET Raphael | M1 | 00:36:43 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
11 | TERRIER Sebastien | SE | 00:36:44 | ||
12 | DANJOUX Nicolas | SE | 00:37:02 | RACING CLUB DE COUBLANC | |
13 | VAZE Walter | M1 | 00:37:13 | CRRA | |
14 | JOLY Michel | M1 | 00:37:31 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
15 | DUFFOUR Rodolphe | M1 | 00:37:36 | ||
16 | GRAS Geoffrey | SE | 00:37:46 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
17 | GOUTILLE Christophe | SE | 00:38:28 | ||
18 | NOUVELOT Damien | M2 | 00:38:32 | AMAR | |
19 | LARGER Stephane | M1 | 00:38:48 | ARCINGES | ARCINGES |
20 | GIRIN Nicolas | SE | 00:38:55 | BEL MONTEE | |
21 | SERVIGNAT Thierry | M1 | 00:39:11 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
22 | GOBET Michel | M2 | 00:39:13 | LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE | LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE |
23 | PALLUET Baptiste | SE | 00:39:49 | ||
24 | COTTE Jean philippe | M1 | 00:40:09 | ||
25 | LAPALUS Philippe | M1 | 00:40:12 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
26 | DURIX Fabien | SE | 00:40:12 | ||
27 | MARTIN Sylvain | M1 | 00:40:14 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
28 | LAUGERETTE Pascal | M3 | 00:40:29 | ||
29 | BASILE Alberto | SE | 00:40:32 | ||
30 | COMBY David | M1 | 00:40:47 | ||
31 | GAUDICHON Valentin | ES | 00:41:08 | ||
32 | CHASSIGNOLLE Michel | M2 | 00:41:47 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
33 | ISNARD Christian | M1 | 00:42:07 | ||
34 | GIRARDON Alexandre | ES | 00:42:14 | ||
35 | DUSSUD Yann | ES | 00:42:20 | CRRA | |
36 | BRESSON Simon | ES | 00:42:23 | ||
37 | PIGNARD Pascal | M3 | 00:42:26 | LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE | |
38 | JACQUIER Pierre | M2 | 00:42:27 | ||
39 | ARNAL Jean pierre | M3 | 00:42:37 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
40 | LARGER Gilles | M1 | 00:42:37 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES MARCHE ATHLETISME | ORMA |
41 | BOMBOURG Renaud | SE | 00:42:38 | ||
42 | BORIE Herve | SE | 00:42:39 | ||
43 | RIVES Gilles | M2 | 00:42:41 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
44 | BRIVET Alexis | SE | 00:42:44 | TRAIL DE LA PLANETE | |
45 | FOUILLET Patrice | M1 | 00:42:51 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
46 | LACHEREZ Pascal | M1 | 00:42:53 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
47 | BOICHON Olivier | M1 | 00:42:56 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
48 | PRAS Jean luc | M3 | 00:43:05 | ||
49 | MICHALLET Franck | SE | 00:43:07 | ||
50 | COUDERT Maxime | ES | 00:43:16 | ||
51 | ROUSSELON Kevin | SE | 00:43:38 | ||
52 | NIQUE Pierre | M2 | 00:43:43 | ||
53 | LACHIZE Rodolphe | SE | 00:44:00 | SP CUINZIER | |
54 | CASAGRANDE Frederic | M1 | 00:44:36 | ||
55 | DUBREUIL Michel | M3 | 00:44:44 | ||
56 | BONIS Bernard | M3 | 00:44:45 | ||
57 | BUISSON Herve | M1 | 00:44:59 | ||
58 | COLLAUDIN Stephane | SE | 00:45:06 | ||
59 | POYET Bertrand | M1 | 00:45:16 | ||
60 | BONIN Henry | M2 | 00:45:18 | ||
61 | BURNICHON Philippe | M2 | 00:45:21 | ||
62 | POLETTE Yoann | SE | 00:45:21 | ||
63 | GUITTON Damien | SE | 00:45:31 | SP CHARLIEU | |
64 | RAYMOND Lucas | SE | 00:45:34 | TRAIL DE LA PLANETE | TRAIL DE LA PLANETE |
65 | FOIVARD Mickael | SE | 00:45:35 | ||
66 | DEMARCHE Herve | M1 | 00:45:45 | ||
67 | CADILLON Christian | M2 | 00:45:47 | ||
68 | BEYNEL Fabrice | M1 | 00:46:07 | ||
69 | GAY Anthony | CA | 00:46:14 | SP POUILLY SS CHARLIEU | |
70 | LOPEZ Anthony | SE | 00:46:15 | ||
71 | GOUTAUDIER Oriane | SE | 00:46:26 | ||
72 | GROUILLER Hubert | M1 | 00:46:27 | ||
73 | LAGOUTTE Patrick | M2 | 00:46:35 | CSADN COURSE | CSADN COURSE |
74 | COUDERT Christian | M2 | 00:46:39 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
75 | CHIGNIER Mathilde | SE | 00:46:43 | ||
76 | PLAINARD Loic | SE | 00:46:48 | SP CHARLIEU | |
77 | MICHEL Clara | CA | 00:46:48 | ||
78 | VALLET Sebastien | M1 | 00:47:02 | ||
79 | GAUBERT Andre | M4 | 00:47:02 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
80 | MONTET Evelyne | M2 | 00:47:23 | ||
81 | MENUT Emmanuel | M2 | 00:47:25 | ASPC | |
82 | DOUCE Alexa | M1 | 00:47:26 | ||
83 | CHAPUIS Sebastien | M1 | 00:47:31 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
84 | FOIVARD Alain | M3 | 00:47:49 | ||
85 | GAY Samuel | M1 | 00:48:01 | SP CHARLIEU | |
86 | MOLIERE Nicole | M2 | 00:48:02 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
87 | RIVOLLIER Jean francois | M2 | 00:48:04 | LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE | LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE |
88 | AMMANN Jerome | M1 | 00:48:06 | ||
89 | DESROCHE Cyrille | M1 | 00:48:07 | ||
90 | BERRAUD Pierre | SE | 00:48:15 | ||
91 | GAILLET Muriel | M1 | 00:48:19 | ||
92 | BELOT Jacky | M2 | 00:48:23 | ||
93 | CHERMANNE Marion | JU | 00:48:31 | ||
94 | THEVENET Baptiste | SE | 00:49:29 | SP SAINT DENIS DE CABANNES | |
95 | GRAS Philippe | M2 | 00:49:44 | ||
96 | MATRAY Jerome | SE | 00:49:50 | SP CUINZIER | |
97 | BARRIQUAND Bruno | M2 | 00:50:06 | ||
98 | BOYER Gerald | M1 | 00:50:27 | SP SAINT DENIS DE CABANNES | |
99 | MEUNIER Patrick | M2 | 00:50:27 | ||
100 | GOCKELERE Maxime | JU | 00:50:31 | SP CHARLIEU | |
101 | CAMERLENGHI Roseline | M2 | 00:50:40 | ||
102 | CREMONESI Matthieu | SE | 00:50:46 | ||
103 | CREMONESI Sophie | SE | 00:50:46 | ||
104 | HERMER Bruno | M1 | 00:50:49 | ||
105 | CHEVALIER Sylvie | M1 | 00:50:50 | ||
106 | MARILLER Christophe | SE | 00:50:55 | ||
107 | MARILLER Jean pierre | M2 | 00:50:56 | ||
108 | DELORME Vincent | M1 | 00:50:57 | ||
109 | SEURRE Patrick | M2 | 00:51:03 | ||
110 | BRAILLON Sandra | SE | 00:51:09 | ||
111 | JAMET Marc | M3 | 00:51:29 | ||
112 | MATHEY Benjamin | CA | 00:51:53 | ||
113 | PERRIN Maryline | SE | 00:51:59 | ||
114 | THEVENET Alexiane | SE | 00:52:03 | ||
115 | BOYER Camille | ES | 00:52:46 | SP SAINT DENIS DE CABANNES | |
116 | DUMONT Cecilia | SE | 00:52:48 | ||
117 | DABOVAL Thierry | M2 | 00:53:22 | ||
118 | ROCHE RIVOLLIER Candice | SE | 00:53:27 | LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE | |
119 | THEVENET Alain | M1 | 00:53:34 | ||
120 | VERNAY Cedric | SE | 00:54:25 | SP CHARLIEU | |
121 | VERNAY Romain | SE | 00:54:50 | SP CHARLIEU | |
122 | GARCIA Gwendoline | CA | 00:54:54 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
123 | GARCIA Christian | M1 | 00:54:54 | ||
124 | MICHEL Hugo | MI | 00:55:03 | ||
125 | COMTE Noemie | SE | 00:55:06 | ||
126 | CHIGNIER Pierre | M2 | 00:55:39 | ||
127 | ORAIN Christophe | M1 | 00:55:57 | ||
128 | ORAIN Martine | M1 | 00:55:57 | ||
129 | CHETAIL Jean luc | M3 | 00:56:04 | ||
130 | LEFEBVRE Marion | SE | 00:56:07 | ||
131 | BRETTON Emmanuel | SE | 00:56:13 | ||
132 | ROBELET Marion | M1 | 00:56:15 | ||
133 | CHABANAS Maud | SE | 00:56:43 | ||
134 | LEMEUNIER Claire | SE | 00:56:49 | ||
135 | RICAUD Pierre | M2 | 00:57:07 | ||
136 | BARCELO Florian | SE | 00:57:14 | SP CUINZIER | |
137 | MERCIER Christophe | SE | 00:57:15 | SP CUINZIER | |
138 | TOSI Pierrick | SE | 00:58:10 | SP CUINZIER | |
139 | BARNAUD Christine | M2 | 00:58:33 | ||
140 | DEFIOLE Anne | M1 | 00:58:37 | ||
141 | MOREL Marlene | M1 | 00:59:29 | ||
142 | RABEYRIN Jerome | M1 | 01:01:22 | ||
143 | REBIS Claire | SE | 01:01:56 | ||
144 | BARNAUD Pauline | JU | 01:02:07 | ||
145 | BARNAUD Christine | M2 | 01:02:08 | ||
146 | PICARD Stephanie | M1 | 01:03:39 | ||
147 | BUTTET Beatrice | M2 | 01:04:26 | ||
148 | DULAC Marion | ES | 01:04:28 | ||
149 | TOUCHANT Nadege | SE | 01:05:36 | ||
150 | HERZIG Blandine | M1 | 01:06:43 | ||
151 | GROUILLER Sebastien | SE | 01:06:43 | ||
152 | PAPON Sandrine | M1 | 01:07:26 | ||
153 | PAPON Chantal | M3 | 01:07:33 |