97 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RABACA Julien | ES | 01:02:01 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
2 | LE FUR Matthieu | ES | 01:03:58 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
3 | TAVERNIER Fabien | M1 | 01:04:55 | 442 FOREVER | ||
4 | GUIGNAND Hugo | SE | 01:06:15 | |||
5 | OUTIN Pierre | M2 | 01:07:30 | |||
6 | CHALENCON Thierry | M1 | 01:10:22 | |||
7 | PERRIN Ludovic | M2 | 01:12:39 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | SNG | |
8 | GRATALOUP Denis | M0 | 01:15:30 | ASTAG | ||
9 | VIALAT Eric | M0 | 01:16:48 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | ||
10 | PELIN Mathieu | SE | 01:18:32 | |||
11 | MERLE Sylvain | M2 | 01:19:02 | |||
12 | COTTIER Damien | M0 | 01:22:41 | |||
13 | GORY Adrien | SE | 01:23:29 | |||
14 | MEO Fabrice | M2 | 01:24:11 | |||
15 | BOX Thomas | SE | 01:24:21 | |||
16 | DOREL Bertrand | SE | 01:24:36 | |||
17 | DELL'OMINI Geoffroy | SE | 01:25:21 | |||
18 | CHAIZE Benoit | M0 | 01:25:30 | LES ZINZ | ||
19 | BARRALLON Franck | SE | 01:25:46 | |||
20 | CORNILLON Kevin | SE | 01:26:00 | |||
21 | CHMIELARZ Mathieu | M1 | 01:27:05 | |||
22 | LIOGIER Guillaume | SE | 01:27:07 | |||
23 | VASSEL Bruno | SE | 01:27:09 | |||
24 | SAGNOL Jeremy | SE | 01:27:29 | |||
25 | JOUBERT Anthony | ES | 01:27:49 | |||
26 | TESTUD Emmanuel | M2 | 01:28:11 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
27 | MONNIER Nicolas | ES | 01:30:45 | |||
28 | THORRON Franck | M2 | 01:30:47 | |||
29 | PETIOT Eric | M1 | 01:33:08 | |||
30 | THIERY Christophe | M4 | 01:33:08 | |||
31 | SAUMET Antoine | SE | 01:33:45 | |||
32 | DELL'OMINI Benjamin | M0 | 01:34:03 | |||
33 | CHATAIN Vincent | M2 | 01:34:21 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
34 | FAURE Sylvain | M2 | 01:34:47 | |||
35 | AUBERT Florentin | SE | 01:35:00 | |||
36 | GONZALEZ Remi | SE | 01:36:10 | ESPACE ET COURSE | ||
37 | BRIAT Nicolas | SE | 01:36:55 | TEAM ALTI-IMMO | ||
38 | PINEL Anthony | SE | 01:37:35 | |||
39 | THEILLIERE Christian | M5 | 01:37:42 | ESPACE ET COURSE | ||
40 | CAMPIDELLI Daniel | M4 | 01:37:52 | ATHLEFORM 42 | ||
41 | CHARRE Mickael | M2 | 01:38:10 | |||
42 | DREVET Yohan | SE | 01:38:59 | |||
43 | MAYMON Colin | M2 | 01:39:45 | |||
44 | LE FUR Cyrille | M3 | 01:41:02 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
45 | MARMEY Manuel | SE | 01:41:52 | |||
46 | DELMOURE Eliott | SE | 01:41:58 | |||
47 | DIGONET Alex | ES | 01:42:18 | |||
48 | JOUSSERAND Gilles | M4 | 01:42:59 | CAP GRAND AIR | ||
49 | BOURGET Frederic | M3 | 01:43:03 | CAP GRAND AIR | ||
50 | VOCANSON Guillaume | M1 | 01:43:03 | TEAM FANATICS | ||
51 | GUILLAUMIN Theo | SE | 01:43:30 | |||
52 | CHAPUIS Antoine | M6 | 01:43:37 | |||
53 | LIOGIER Christian | M5 | 01:44:26 | BLACK CHICKENS | ||
54 | VOCANSON Jean-christophe | M0 | 01:44:27 | |||
55 | SUCHIER Yanneck | M2 | 01:45:04 | |||
56 | BOYER Axel | SE | 01:45:06 | |||
57 | LUNETTA Loic | ES | 01:45:38 | |||
58 | FRANCOIS Pierre | M0 | 01:45:53 | |||
59 | DESTRAS Paul | M8 | 01:48:37 | |||
60 | PUGNET Antonin | M0 | 01:49:50 | |||
61 | LOPEZ Mathieu | SE | 01:53:54 | ASMSE TRI-42 | ||
62 | COLOMBET Bastien | SE | 01:56:18 | |||
63 | PAYRARD Vincent | SE | 01:56:18 | |||
64 | SAUZEAT Bernard | M7 | 01:57:27 | |||
65 | BARALON Lionel | M1 | 01:58:10 | |||
66 | CORNILLON Jerome | M2 | 01:58:30 | |||
67 | MAYMON Romain | M2 | 01:59:03 | |||
68 | COTTIER Florent | M1 | 02:00:35 | |||
69 | PAUZON Richard | SE | 02:02:01 | |||
70 | AULAGNE Anthony | SE | 02:02:21 | |||
71 | PEREZ Yohan | M0 | 02:03:43 | |||
72 | BOUILHOL Bernard | M7 | 02:04:51 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
73 | TOUZALIN Cedric | M3 | 02:19:40 | |||
74 | SAGNOL Christian | M4 | 02:19:41 | ROUTE42 | ||
75 | KUBIAK Tomasch | SE | 02:21:52 |