714 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALEYSSON Laurie | SE | 00:27:38 | VELAY ATHLETISME / NATUR RUNNING | NATUR RUNNING |
2 | CHAPUIS Mallaury | SE | 00:28:51 | COQUELICOT 42 | |
3 | CAMILLERI Giselle | M1 | 00:29:38 | ||
4 | ROQUEPLAN Benedicte | SE | 00:30:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
5 | ARCOS Romane | ES | 00:30:26 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEANJEAN | TEAM JEANJEAN |
6 | LEGAT Fabienne | M1 | 00:30:45 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TERRE DE RUNNING | TERRE DE RUNNING |
7 | SUC LOSSO Chantal | M2 | 00:31:12 | ||
8 | PEYRARD Pauline | ES | 00:31:27 | ||
9 | ESTRADE Elise | JU | 00:31:54 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
10 | PARADIS Nathalie | M2 | 00:32:38 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
11 | CONSTANS Sophie | SE | 00:33:32 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
12 | ISSARTEL Lisa | SE | 00:33:44 | ||
13 | BERNARD Emily | CA | 00:33:47 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
14 | AURELLE Apolline | SE | 00:33:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
15 | CHAURAND Elodie | SE | 00:34:03 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
16 | MALARTRE Julia | ES | 00:34:16 | ||
17 | MICHAUD Vanille | JU | 00:34:54 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
18 | DEMARS Celine | SE | 00:34:55 | TRYSSINGEAUX / TRAIL DE SUCS | TRAIL DES SUCS |
19 | CHOMAT Nadege | SE | 00:35:11 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
20 | GERLIER Charlotte | ES | 00:35:29 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
21 | SIMON Cathy | M2 | 00:35:32 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | |
22 | BAUER Clelia | M1 | 00:35:35 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
23 | HUGON Mary | SE | 00:35:56 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
24 | PEYRONON Sandy | M1 | 00:36:05 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
25 | ROUSSET Celine | M1 | 00:36:16 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
26 | SOLVIGNON Karine | M1 | 00:36:24 | ||
27 | GAYTON Corinne | M2 | 00:36:29 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
28 | BRET Aurelie | SE | 00:36:30 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
29 | LALLEMENT Pauline | SE | 00:36:43 | ||
30 | ROUSSON Celia | M1 | 00:36:50 | ||
31 | PRIEUR-GROS Isabelle | M1 | 00:36:56 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
32 | JOUBERT Ludivyne | SE | 00:37:14 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
33 | BERAUD Elise | ES | 00:37:14 | ||
34 | MOULERGUE Vinciane | SE | 00:37:17 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
35 | ALCARAZ Aurelie | M1 | 00:37:19 | ||
36 | DESCHAMPS Carole | M1 | 00:37:22 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | |
37 | FANTINI Allison | ES | 00:37:28 | ||
38 | MAURIN Nelly | M1 | 00:37:28 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
39 | OLLIER Marie laure | M1 | 00:37:31 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
40 | JOUVE Joelle | M1 | 00:37:32 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
41 | FORESTIER Carole | SE | 00:37:37 | ||
42 | DESCOURS Emmanuelle | M1 | 00:37:50 | VELAY ATHLETISME / LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
43 | GARNIER Blandine | SE | 00:37:56 | ||
44 | FRANC Karine | M1 | 00:37:56 | ||
45 | ROME Pauline | SE | 00:38:06 | ||
46 | DUCHENE Kathia | M1 | 00:38:10 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
47 | LOUBARECHE Lucie | SE | 00:38:10 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
48 | PAULET Marlene | SE | 00:38:15 | ||
49 | LEVET Christel | M1 | 00:38:25 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
50 | SABOT Florence | M2 | 00:38:25 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
51 | ARCHER Clarence | CA | 00:38:27 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
52 | MAISONHAUTE Manon | CA | 00:38:27 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
53 | FRANZINI Manon | JU | 00:38:27 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
54 | CHANDES Stephanie | M1 | 00:38:31 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN |
55 | SUSANNA Albane | M1 | 00:38:34 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN / STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
56 | BLAY Agathe | JU | 00:38:39 | ||
57 | TRIOULAIRE Nathalie | SE | 00:38:39 | SAS CHARLES CHAPUIS | SAS CHARLES CHAPUIS |
58 | BOUTIN Maryline | M1 | 00:38:40 | ||
59 | ANDREOLETTI Nadia | M1 | 00:38:44 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
60 | OMBRET Marie claire | M2 | 00:38:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
61 | ASTIER Marion | SE | 00:38:48 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
62 | GIORGI Adeline | SE | 00:38:48 | ASVF ATHLETISME | |
63 | RUFFIER Celine | SE | 00:38:49 | ||
64 | ALLEGRE Olivia | SE | 00:38:50 | ||
65 | GERENTES Nathalie | M1 | 00:38:51 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
66 | BOURHIS Chloe | ES | 00:38:52 | ||
67 | JOUVE Marion | ES | 00:38:52 | ||
68 | SAVEL Agnes | M2 | 00:38:57 | ||
69 | SIMOND Anne lise | SE | 00:39:01 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
70 | PRADES Laura | SE | 00:39:02 | ||
71 | BORIE Severine | M1 | 00:39:03 | ||
72 | PEYRELON Juliette | CA | 00:39:06 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
73 | LASCOMBE Lucile | SE | 00:39:11 | ||
74 | ROUCHOUZE Anne | SE | 00:39:12 | ||
75 | GIBERT Valerie | M1 | 00:39:16 | ||
76 | RIBEYRE Pauline | SE | 00:39:19 | ||
77 | TEYSSONNEYRE Marie | SE | 00:39:20 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
78 | RAMPON Charlotte | ES | 00:39:25 | ||
79 | LAFONT Aline | SE | 00:39:29 | ||
80 | BENEZIT Celine | SE | 00:39:34 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
81 | BOISSIER Flora | SE | 00:39:41 | ||
82 | CHAGNY Dominique | M2 | 00:39:46 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
83 | BRUNEL BRAUD Severine | SE | 00:40:03 | ||
84 | CHARRETIER Caroline | M1 | 00:40:05 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
85 | ARNAUD Chloe | SE | 00:40:07 | BELLIMONTRAIL | BELLIMONTRAIL |
86 | PIERQUIN Christine | M2 | 00:40:07 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
87 | VIALLON Cindy | SE | 00:40:08 | ||
88 | GARCIA Delphine | SE | 00:40:08 | ||
89 | GRANOUILLET Celine | SE | 00:40:16 | LOGIPRO | LOGIPRO |
90 | RANCON Chloe | JU | 00:40:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
91 | BROC Julie | SE | 00:40:24 | ||
92 | JULIEN Severine | M1 | 00:40:28 | ||
93 | CHAMBON Viviane | M1 | 00:40:28 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
94 | SUC Claire | M1 | 00:40:33 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
95 | RIBEYRE Isaline | ES | 00:40:41 | ||
96 | TASCON Marjolaine | SE | 00:40:55 | ||
97 | GALLON Laure | M1 | 00:40:55 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
98 | CHALIER Nadege | M1 | 00:40:56 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
99 | JULIEN Theodora | SE | 00:40:58 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
100 | MOSSER Constance | JU | 00:40:59 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | |
101 | COMPTE Alexia | M1 | 00:40:59 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
102 | JOHANNY Annaleah | JU | 00:41:01 | COQUELICOT 42 | |
103 | REIS Dorine | JU | 00:41:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME / LA CHARTREUSE | LA CHARTREUSE |
104 | FAYOLLE Alexandra | SE | 00:41:04 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
105 | ITIER Isabelle | M1 | 00:41:07 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
106 | FARRE Cecile | SE | 00:41:08 | ||
107 | MOSNIER Isabelle | SE | 00:41:15 | ||
108 | ARNAUD Marie laure | M1 | 00:41:19 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN |
109 | CHEVALIER Amelie | ES | 00:41:22 | ||
110 | NICOLAS Jacqueline | M3 | 00:41:24 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
111 | SOUCHON Charline | SE | 00:41:25 | ||
112 | COURBET Francine | M3 | 00:41:26 | ||
113 | CEMBRYLO Brygida | SE | 00:41:30 | ||
114 | MARTINEZ Marine | SE | 00:41:34 | ||
115 | BATISSE Agathe | ES | 00:41:47 | ||
116 | LACOMBE Lison | JU | 00:41:49 | ||
117 | LACOMBE Emma | ES | 00:42:00 | ||
118 | CHIFFE Catherine | M2 | 00:42:05 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
119 | LAUTECAZE Gaelle | SE | 00:42:07 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
120 | ROUX Annaelle | SE | 00:42:09 | ||
121 | MOLLE Aline | M1 | 00:42:09 | ||
122 | CHAMBON Cindy | SE | 00:42:14 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
123 | COURTOIS Isabelle | SE | 00:42:14 | ||
124 | ARSAC Lucie | SE | 00:42:15 | ||
125 | TEISSEDRE Valerie | M1 | 00:42:18 | ||
126 | MERLE Florianne | SE | 00:42:22 | ||
127 | VALERIANI Yvette | M3 | 00:42:26 | ||
128 | LANIEL Laurie | SE | 00:42:26 | ||
129 | DELABRE Marina | SE | 00:42:27 | ||
130 | MOREUIL Lena | CA | 00:42:29 | ||
131 | BONNET Aurelie | SE | 00:42:31 | ||
132 | PETIT Lisa | CA | 00:42:36 | LES6TROUILLES | LES6TROUILLES |
133 | MOURY Eva | CA | 00:42:36 | BOXING CLUB VELLAVE / LES6TROUILLES | LES6TROUILLES |
134 | PETIT Louise | CA | 00:42:36 | LES6TROUILLES | LES6TROUILLES |
135 | BILLIET Evelyne | M1 | 00:42:38 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
136 | MASCLAUX Celine | M1 | 00:42:53 | ||
137 | GABRIEL Elodie | SE | 00:42:53 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | |
138 | RICHARD Christelle | M1 | 00:42:56 | ||
139 | BERT Emma | CA | 00:42:58 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
140 | ALEXANDRON Sylvie | M1 | 00:42:58 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
141 | ARCIS Melissa | SE | 00:42:58 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
142 | BARTHELEMY Eve | M2 | 00:43:07 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
143 | BABONNEAU Marion | SE | 00:43:09 | ||
144 | FAYOLLE Coralie | SE | 00:43:10 | ||
145 | JALES Audrey | SE | 00:43:20 | ||
146 | GARNIER Laurence | M1 | 00:43:21 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
147 | GIBERT Joelle | M3 | 00:43:21 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
148 | ASTIC Beatrice | SE | 00:43:22 | ||
149 | MOULERGUE Maryline | SE | 00:43:22 | ||
150 | MOUNIER Chantal | M2 | 00:43:23 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
151 | DESVIGNES Violaine | M1 | 00:43:26 | VELAY ATHLETISME / LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
152 | HEBRARD Laurie | SE | 00:43:27 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
153 | GAUTHIER Lysa | SE | 00:43:27 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
154 | BESSE Isabelle | M1 | 00:43:28 | ||
155 | MOULIN Solene | SE | 00:43:30 | ||
156 | LENHOF Charlotte | SE | 00:43:34 | LE LOFT | |
157 | CHARRE Nadege | SE | 00:43:43 | ||
158 | LIABEUF Nicole | M2 | 00:43:44 | ||
159 | DELEAU Amelie | SE | 00:43:44 | ||
160 | GINESTE Aude | SE | 00:43:54 | ||
161 | VALHORGUE Colette | M3 | 00:43:54 | ||
162 | BERIOTTO Aude | SE | 00:43:55 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
163 | HABOUZIT Celine | SE | 00:43:55 | ||
164 | FORESTIER Martine | M3 | 00:44:04 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
165 | PINGUET Elsa | CA | 00:44:08 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
166 | MACHABERT Anne sophie | SE | 00:44:11 | ||
167 | ALLEGRE Delphine | SE | 00:44:11 | ||
168 | CHAPON Christelle | M1 | 00:44:12 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ / TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
169 | GAGNE Jessica | SE | 00:44:12 | CALQ | CALQ |
170 | TREGOUET Ketty | SE | 00:44:13 | ||
171 | CORTIAL Camille | SE | 00:44:13 | COURIR A LYON | |
172 | FERREIRA DOS SANTOS Anais | CA | 00:44:25 | ||
173 | BOYER Audrey | SE | 00:44:28 | ||
174 | BARJAUD Delphine | SE | 00:44:32 | ||
175 | REYNAUD Charlene | SE | 00:44:33 | ||
176 | TROUESSIN Alexandra | SE | 00:44:33 | ||
177 | LAKHILI Iliana | JU | 00:44:34 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
178 | MOSCA Laurence | M2 | 00:44:35 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
179 | FOURGEROUSE Christine | M2 | 00:44:36 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
180 | SANIAL Aurlane | SE | 00:44:38 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
181 | JOUFFRE Sandrine | SE | 00:44:46 | ||
182 | ALLIRAND Sylvie | M2 | 00:44:46 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
183 | TERROSO Laure | M1 | 00:44:46 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
184 | PAYSAL Nathalie | M1 | 00:44:46 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
185 | OLIVEIRA Aurelie | SE | 00:44:51 | ||
186 | TESTUD Juliane | SE | 00:44:51 | ||
187 | VEYRADIER Cindy | SE | 00:44:54 | ||
188 | REY Laurine | SE | 00:45:00 | ||
189 | MARGERIT Angelique | SE | 00:45:05 | ||
190 | GOUNON Anne charlotte | M1 | 00:45:06 | ||
191 | BOYER Florence | M1 | 00:45:06 | ESPACE ET COURSE | |
192 | TAVERNIER Melanie | ES | 00:45:07 | ||
193 | ARSAC Caroline | SE | 00:45:09 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
194 | CUNY Karine | M1 | 00:45:10 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
195 | ROURE Marine | SE | 00:45:11 | ||
196 | SANIAL Marianne | SE | 00:45:14 | ||
197 | VULLO Danitza | SE | 00:45:17 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
198 | ALIK Chantal | M2 | 00:45:17 | ||
199 | ROUX Monique | M3 | 00:45:24 | ||
200 | MOREAU Valerie | M1 | 00:45:26 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
201 | GRATUZE Delphine | M1 | 00:45:28 | ||
202 | BRINGER Corinne | M1 | 00:45:28 | ||
203 | HURTEAU Marie | SE | 00:45:32 | ||
204 | GUILLOT Ghislaine | M2 | 00:45:36 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
205 | COURIOL Paula | M1 | 00:45:37 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
206 | ABRIAL Christine | M1 | 00:45:38 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
207 | MASCLAUX Joelle | M3 | 00:45:46 | ||
208 | CHABOT Chantal | M3 | 00:45:48 | ||
209 | COLOMBET Marie | SE | 00:45:48 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
210 | VIALLET Florence | SE | 00:45:54 | ||
211 | CHEILLETZ Charlotte | M1 | 00:46:01 | ||
212 | PREDESSAC Camille | ES | 00:46:03 | ||
213 | BEFFY Kelyanne | ES | 00:46:03 | ||
214 | ROMEYER Aurore | SE | 00:46:06 | ||
215 | BARRY Elodie | SE | 00:46:06 | CH SAINTE MARIE | CH SAINTE MARIE |
216 | FROMENT Murielle | M2 | 00:46:15 | SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER | SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER |
217 | LE DUC Ophelie | SE | 00:46:16 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
218 | PULVERIC Emmanuelle | SE | 00:46:22 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
219 | BAYARD-MASSOT Julie | SE | 00:46:27 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
220 | CHANAL Annabelle | SE | 00:46:27 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
221 | DURSAPT FALGON Emilie | SE | 00:46:27 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN / TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
222 | VAZ Marie aude | M1 | 00:46:32 | ||
223 | BOUCOMONT Amelie | SE | 00:46:33 | ||
224 | REY Marie noelle | M2 | 00:46:33 | ||
225 | WISSELER Nadege | SE | 00:46:34 | ||
226 | SOARES Lucie | SE | 00:46:39 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
227 | GRASSET Stephanie | M1 | 00:46:48 | CH SAINTE MARIE | |
228 | ROCHE Solene | SE | 00:46:49 | ||
229 | ROCHE Evelyne | M2 | 00:46:49 | ||
230 | BENOIT Catherine | M1 | 00:46:49 | CH SAINTE MARIE | |
231 | GAUDIN Lucile | SE | 00:46:57 | ||
232 | FAURE Caroline | SE | 00:47:06 | ||
233 | PORTALIER Valerie | M1 | 00:47:08 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
234 | BORNE Angelique | M1 | 00:47:15 | ||
235 | COLOMBET Pascale | M2 | 00:47:21 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
236 | GERENTES Christelle | M1 | 00:47:27 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
237 | DELABRE Corinne | M1 | 00:47:27 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
238 | DOREL Amelie | SE | 00:47:28 | ||
239 | BERNARD Delphine | SE | 00:47:29 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
240 | CHANAL Aurelie | JU | 00:47:29 | ||
241 | CHABRET Sonia | M1 | 00:47:38 | ||
242 | FLANDIN Fernanda | M1 | 00:47:38 | ||
243 | ANTHOUARD Stephanie | M1 | 00:47:43 | TEAM SPORTS LOISIRS | TEAM SPORTS LOISIRS |
244 | MAURIN Anais | SE | 00:47:44 | ||
245 | ASSEZAT Ophelie | ES | 00:47:49 | ||
246 | BLANC Audrey | SE | 00:47:53 | ||
247 | JACON BOSSI Magalie | SE | 00:47:54 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
248 | CHAPUIS Marion | SE | 00:47:57 | ||
249 | SOULIER HEE Veronique | M1 | 00:47:58 | ||
250 | TAILLEBOT Solene | SE | 00:48:00 | ||
251 | LIAUTAUD Sabine | SE | 00:48:03 | ||
252 | REYMOND Angelique | SE | 00:48:07 | TEAM 87 | TEAM 87 |
253 | CHARRAT Audrey | SE | 00:48:07 | ||
254 | COLLANGE Mathilde | ES | 00:48:10 | ||
255 | CABIBEL Bertille | JU | 00:48:11 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
256 | ISSARTEL Romane | BE | 00:48:11 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
257 | FORESTIER Virginie | SE | 00:48:16 | ||
258 | OLLIER Pascale | M2 | 00:48:19 | CH SAINTE MARIE | CH SAINTE MARIE |
259 | JAMOND Clemence | SE | 00:48:20 | TEAM SABAROT | TEAM SABAROT |
260 | ROUSSET Claire | M2 | 00:48:21 | TEAM SABAROT | TEAM SABAROT |
261 | SARTRE Annick | M1 | 00:48:22 | ||
262 | PABIOU Manon | JU | 00:48:23 | ||
263 | BEAL Geraldine | SE | 00:48:23 | ||
264 | CALEYRON Aude | SE | 00:48:29 | ||
265 | BACART Mathilde | JU | 00:48:36 | TEAM SPORTS LOISIRS | TEAM SPORTS LOISIRS |
266 | VALLA Melissa | ES | 00:48:37 | ||
267 | TOBIA Lena | CA | 00:48:59 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
268 | BARBIER Stephanie | M1 | 00:49:02 | ||
269 | BOUCHET Nadege | M1 | 00:49:02 | ||
270 | MARTEL Pascaline | SE | 00:49:02 | ||
271 | COURT Mireille | M1 | 00:49:03 | SCHTROUMPFETTE 42/43 | SCHTROUMPFETTE 42/43 |
272 | VINCENT Aline | M1 | 00:49:03 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
273 | FLANDIN Sandra | M1 | 00:49:05 | ||
274 | BRUNEL Marjorie | JU | 00:49:11 | ||
275 | CHEVALIER Valerie | M2 | 00:49:12 | ||
276 | BONNET Lydie | M1 | 00:49:14 | CH SAINTE MARIE | CH SAINTE MARIE |
277 | CHARBONNIER Sandra | M1 | 00:49:31 | CAL RIOM | |
278 | ENJOLRAS Marie | SE | 00:49:35 | ||
279 | VARENNE Sylviane | M1 | 00:49:42 | ||
280 | RAMOUSSE Estelle | SE | 00:49:46 | ||
281 | JONARD Adeline | SE | 00:49:46 | ||
282 | ESBELIN Julia | SE | 00:49:53 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
283 | MOREL Sarah | ES | 00:50:01 | ||
284 | VACHER Aurelie | SE | 00:50:04 | ||
285 | ISSARTEL Nelly | M1 | 00:50:07 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
286 | CABIBEL Marie anne | M1 | 00:50:08 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
287 | CHASSAIGNE Sophie | SE | 00:50:09 | ||
288 | FRENOI Laura | SE | 00:50:14 | ||
289 | GELLERT Nhu lane | SE | 00:50:15 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
290 | FABRE Adelaide | SE | 00:50:18 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
291 | PORTAL Nathalie | M1 | 00:50:20 | ||
292 | CUBIZOLLES Christelle | SE | 00:50:22 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
293 | CHARRAS Audrey | SE | 00:50:22 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
294 | BONGIRAUD Fanny | SE | 00:50:30 | CH SAINTE MARIE | CH SAINTE MARIE |
295 | VERNAUDON Marie | M1 | 00:50:30 | CH SAINTE MARIE | CH SAINTE MARIE |
296 | COURET Chantal | M1 | 00:50:31 | CH SAINTE MARIE | |
297 | CLOT Catherine | M2 | 00:50:39 | CH SAINTE MARIE | |
298 | BOYER Alexandra | SE | 00:50:40 | ||
299 | LEBIENVENU Emilie | SE | 00:50:48 | ||
300 | TRIPOD Corinne | M1 | 00:51:06 | POMPIERS | POMPIERS |
301 | JOLY Cindy | SE | 00:51:06 | POMPIERS | POMPIERS |
302 | MARCELLIER Cathy | M1 | 00:51:07 | POMPIERS | POMPIERS |
303 | AURELLE Anne marie | M2 | 00:51:07 | POMPIERS | POMPIERS |
304 | BELMIRO Nathalie | SE | 00:51:08 | ||
305 | FERRET Amandine | ES | 00:51:09 | POMPIERS | POMPIERS |
306 | EYRAUD Sabine | M2 | 00:51:09 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
307 | BLANCHARD Sandie | SE | 00:51:10 | ||
308 | ALLIRAND Angele | SE | 00:51:14 | ||
309 | PANDRAUD Carole | SE | 00:51:14 | ||
310 | GRAIL Anne | SE | 00:51:15 | ||
311 | BONNET Aurelie | SE | 00:51:15 | ||
312 | VEYSSEYRE Celine | SE | 00:51:16 | POMPIERS | POMPIERS |
313 | PICHOT Delphine | M1 | 00:51:18 | ||
314 | PORTEFAIX Blandine | M1 | 00:51:20 | ||
315 | CHERON Elodie | SE | 00:51:23 | ||
316 | DELABRE Laetitia | SE | 00:51:27 | ||
317 | EXBRAYAT Cathy | M1 | 00:51:39 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
318 | MERLE Marlene | M1 | 00:51:40 | ||
319 | FORCE Anne claire | SE | 00:51:40 | ||
320 | LAVAL Nadege | SE | 00:51:41 | ||
321 | CHERVALIER Clementine | SE | 00:51:42 | LOGIPRO | LOGIPRO |
322 | GERMANI Geraldine | SE | 00:51:42 | LOGIPRO | LOGIPRO |
323 | PICHOT Bernadette | M3 | 00:51:46 | ||
324 | BRUNEL Christine | M3 | 00:51:47 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
325 | ALLIRAND Carine | M1 | 00:51:47 | ||
326 | JOURDAIN Sandrine | M1 | 00:51:49 | ||
327 | DARRAS Francoise | M2 | 00:51:54 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
328 | SOBCZAK Celine | SE | 00:52:10 | ||
329 | BOISSY Stephanie | M1 | 00:52:11 | ||
330 | FAISANDIER Charlyn | JU | 00:52:15 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
331 | RONGERE Elisa | JU | 00:52:16 | VELAY ATHLETISME / LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
332 | PREVOST Coralie | JU | 00:52:16 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
333 | PLAINARD Sophie | JU | 00:52:17 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
334 | FOURNY Clothilde | JU | 00:52:17 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
335 | CRESPY Clara | JU | 00:52:19 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
336 | GARNIER Charlotte | SE | 00:52:19 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
337 | GRANGER Victoria | JU | 00:52:25 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
338 | CHEVALIER Justine | JU | 00:52:27 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
339 | FAURE Madeleine | JU | 00:52:28 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
340 | ROYER Clementine | JU | 00:52:28 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
341 | BOUARD Claire | JU | 00:52:30 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
342 | CHABRIER Christelle | SE | 00:52:31 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
343 | PIGNOL Marie | JU | 00:52:31 | LYCEE ST JACQUES | LYCEE ST JACQUES |
344 | ANDRE Eve | SE | 00:52:33 | ||
345 | JAMON Coriane | M3 | 00:52:34 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 | STUDIO FITNESS 43 |
346 | BKC Alina | CA | 00:52:35 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
347 | DE SEAUVE Sophie | SE | 00:52:36 | ||
348 | DE SEAUVE Marie | SE | 00:52:37 | ||
349 | DUDU Emeline | SE | 00:53:00 | ||
350 | TOUCHE Camille | SE | 00:53:00 | ||
351 | MALARTRE Julie | JU | 00:53:02 | ||
352 | DURAND Virginie | SE | 00:53:20 | ||
353 | BRUNEL Flora | ES | 00:53:27 | ||
354 | BRUSTEL Patricia | M2 | 00:53:50 | ||
355 | BRUSTEL Monique | M4 | 00:53:51 | ||
356 | PELLISSIER Sonia | M1 | 00:53:58 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
357 | JOUVE Severine | M1 | 00:53:59 | ||
358 | CAMUS Nelly | SE | 00:54:05 | ||
359 | RIBEYRON Manon | ES | 00:54:28 | LA FAMILLE PIERRE A FEU | LA FAMILLE PIERRE A FEU |
360 | FAYOLLE Nadine | SE | 00:54:32 | ||
361 | BOER Aurelie | SE | 00:54:39 | ||
362 | BERANGER Delphine | M1 | 00:54:51 | ||
363 | JOUVE Emma | SE | 00:55:01 | ||
364 | BEST Charlotte | SE | 00:55:12 | ||
365 | PERBET Aurore | SE | 00:55:30 | ||
366 | TESTUD Stephanie | SE | 00:55:30 | ||
367 | BERGER Amandine | SE | 00:55:32 | ||
368 | BOUDIGNON Marie elise | M2 | 00:55:33 | ||
369 | JAMOND Francoise | M2 | 00:55:33 | ||
370 | ANCETTE Mathilde | SE | 00:55:49 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
371 | ROULLAUD Marie | SE | 00:56:00 | ||
372 | LAURENT Aurelie | SE | 00:56:05 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
373 | JAMOND Maryline | M2 | 00:56:10 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
374 | MOTTE Cassandra | SE | 00:57:00 | ||
375 | MARTIN Claire | SE | 00:57:06 | ||
376 | DUPUIS Perrine | SE | 00:58:28 | ||
377 | BAYLE Nathalie | M1 | 01:00:49 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
378 | JOUBERT Severine | M1 | 01:00:49 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
379 | CHATELIN Martine | SE | 01:00:49 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
380 | FOROT Betty | M2 | 01:00:50 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
381 | ALVES Izilda | M1 | 01:00:50 | ||
382 | QUEYRON Marie claude | M1 | 01:00:50 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
383 | CASANOVA Ludivine | SE | 01:00:52 | VELAY ATHLETISME / TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
384 | LACOMBE Jessica | SE | 01:00:53 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |
385 | BRESSE Florence | M1 | 01:00:53 | USBSC | |
386 | DERRINGER Agathe | SE | 01:00:53 | ||
387 | SERVANT Lolita | SE | 01:03:29 | ||
388 | FAURE Florence | SE | 01:03:30 | ||
389 | EYMARD Sarah | CA | 01:12:40 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
390 | LARCADE Florence | M1 | 01:12:41 | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN | TEAM BAPTISTE MASSIN |