121 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASALLE Sebastien | SE | 00:33:21 | FC GUEUGNON | ||
2 | CHAPUIS Sebastien | M1 | 00:33:25 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
3 | ROUSSEAU Gregoire | SE | 00:35:21 | |||
4 | TERRIER Sebastien | M1 | 00:36:20 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | UA CHAROLLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
5 | BENFATAH Mansour | M5 | 00:36:47 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ORMA | |
6 | BERNARD Anthony | SE | 00:36:51 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
7 | ALEX Thierry | M1 | 00:37:09 | TRI BIKE TEAM | ||
8 | VALOUR Laurent | M3 | 00:37:37 | ATHLE 43 | ||
9 | PETRAS Guillaume | JU | 00:37:54 | |||
10 | SPITALERI Patrick | M1 | 00:37:56 | |||
11 | CARTAL Jerome | M1 | 00:38:02 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
12 | RUBERTI Matteo | JU | 00:38:03 | TEAM RUBERTI | ||
13 | PEREIRA Jeremy | M1 | 00:38:24 | AAA DU LYONNAIS | CS DU LAC DES SAPINS | |
14 | DESSAUNY Frederic | M2 | 00:38:30 | FC GUEUGNON | ||
15 | GUYOT Stephan | M2 | 00:38:40 | FC GUEUGNON | ||
16 | DAZY Mathieu | SE | 00:38:44 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | UACB PARAY | |
17 | VOIRIN Hugo | SE | 00:39:10 | |||
18 | MEUNIER Christophe | M1 | 00:39:14 | |||
19 | DUCRUY Cyril | M1 | 00:39:23 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | ||
20 | ERARD Jacques | M5 | 00:39:51 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
21 | JOLY Michel | M3 | 00:39:56 | |||
22 | BALLOT Davy | SE | 00:40:36 | |||
23 | VASSAL Fabrice | M5 | 00:40:44 | |||
24 | FULLY Bruno | M3 | 00:40:48 | CAL GUEUGNON | CAL GUEUGNON | |
25 | GAUDET Thibaut | SE | 00:41:19 | |||
26 | LAPALUS Philippe | M2 | 00:41:55 | MATOU RUN | ||
27 | MARTIN Sylvain | M2 | 00:42:05 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
28 | CHAMPALLE Thierry | M4 | 00:42:12 | CAR | ||
29 | BOURRICANT Nicolas | M1 | 00:42:40 | |||
30 | MARINIER Jerome | M0 | 00:43:02 | |||
31 | MONTET Lionel | M2 | 00:43:22 | |||
32 | CASSE Beatrice | M0 | 00:43:35 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | BLUE TEAM | |
33 | BORIE Herve | M0 | 00:43:35 | |||
34 | BLOND Alexandre | M1 | 00:43:41 | |||
35 | DELANGLE Sylvain | M2 | 00:43:42 | |||
36 | VIDINHA Alexis | ES | 00:43:45 | |||
37 | BOICHON Olivier | M3 | 00:43:59 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
38 | SAVY Armand | ES | 00:44:08 | |||
39 | LACHAUD Mickael | M0 | 00:44:09 | |||
40 | DEMEURE BESSON Antonin | JU | 00:44:14 | |||
41 | AUGAGNEUR Patrice | M3 | 00:44:14 | |||
42 | BOICHON Maxime | ES | 00:44:18 | |||
43 | MAMESSIER Fabrice | M2 | 00:44:19 | |||
44 | CORNELOUP Florian | SE | 00:44:21 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
45 | BUISSON Herve | M3 | 00:44:23 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | ||
46 | BERG Clement | SE | 00:44:36 | ROANNE TRIATHLON | ||
47 | AUBONNET Jean paul | M5 | 00:44:42 | EOL | ||
48 | MONDELAIN Vincent | M1 | 00:45:12 | TEAM QUIQUESTEP | ||
49 | BOMBOURG Renaud | M0 | 00:45:26 | BROTHATEAM | ||
50 | BERTHELIER Daniel | M5 | 00:45:37 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
51 | MAS Bruno | M3 | 00:45:48 | |||
52 | FOUILLET Patrice | M3 | 00:45:55 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
53 | PEGUIN Cyril | SE | 00:46:04 | TEAM BEL MONTEES | ||
54 | CREPEY Thierry | M3 | 00:46:07 | |||
55 | DANDREA Florian | SE | 00:46:09 | |||
56 | MACAZAGA Claire | M3 | 00:46:10 | Athl‚ FORM 42 | ||
57 | SAINT GERAND Jean marc | M1 | 00:46:14 | |||
58 | RIVOIRE Mathis | ES | 00:47:08 | |||
59 | DESBAT Vincent | M2 | 00:47:25 | |||
60 | DUMONT Remi | SE | 00:47:27 | LES HERONS | ||
61 | ROZ Laurent | SE | 00:47:44 | |||
62 | PACAUD Julien | M1 | 00:47:46 | |||
63 | JAMBON Yannick | M1 | 00:47:51 | |||
64 | BARONNAT Laurent | M5 | 00:48:23 | CAR MICHEL | ||
65 | JONIN Nathalie | M3 | 00:48:32 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
66 | BERRAUD Pierre | M1 | 00:49:05 | |||
67 | SOARES Pierre | SE | 00:49:15 | |||
68 | CORTEY Guillaume | M2 | 00:49:17 | |||
69 | RODAMEL Patrick | M3 | 00:49:20 | |||
70 | FONTENILLE Raphael | M1 | 00:49:29 | |||
71 | MUNINI Yohan | M1 | 00:49:30 | |||
72 | PRAS Jean luc | M5 | 00:49:39 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
73 | DA SILVA Frederic | M2 | 00:49:55 | |||
74 | BONIS Laetitia | M1 | 00:49:57 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
75 | BONNET Sophie | M0 | 00:50:00 | |||
76 | PEZERY Maxime | M7 | 00:50:08 | EACC DOMPIERRRE | ||
77 | COUDERT Christian | M5 | 00:50:25 | |||
78 | BRUNEL Guillaume | M0 | 00:50:33 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
79 | MUNINI Eric | M1 | 00:50:35 | |||
80 | THEVENET Bruno | M4 | 00:50:37 | |||
81 | ROCLE David | M2 | 00:51:03 | |||
82 | INTERNICOLA Laurent | M0 | 00:51:04 | |||
83 | CECCHINATO Julien | SE | 00:51:35 | |||
84 | BOUGIE Jean michel | M5 | 00:51:35 | |||
85 | VERMOREL Romain | SE | 00:51:40 | |||
86 | CHARVET Armelle | M1 | 00:52:06 | SILENCE ON COURT | ||
87 | RIZET Jennifer | SE | 00:52:07 | FC GUEUGNON | ||
88 | DURAND Angelique | SE | 00:52:42 | |||
89 | BERLAND Emmanuel | M3 | 00:52:51 | |||
90 | BELOT Jacky | M4 | 00:53:09 | AIN-EST ATHLETISME | ||
91 | FOMERAND Bruno | M1 | 00:53:17 | |||
92 | PERRIN Maryline | M1 | 00:53:20 | |||
93 | MARECHAL Adrien | M0 | 00:54:16 | |||
94 | VOUILLON Benoit | SE | 00:55:09 | |||
95 | LABROSSE Justine | SE | 00:55:30 | |||
96 | DUMONT Sebastien | SE | 00:55:52 | |||
97 | RENAUX Martine | M5 | 00:56:42 | |||
98 | MEUNIER Estelle | M2 | 00:56:48 | FAMILLE | ||
99 | BERLAND Sylvie | M3 | 00:56:48 | |||
100 | LAPALU Francois | M2 | 00:57:10 | SUNRUN | ||
101 | BRESSON Lucie | SE | 00:57:12 | |||
102 | MONTOLIEU Marine | SE | 00:57:28 | |||
103 | MONTOLIEU Didier | M4 | 00:57:29 | |||
104 | GILIBERT Marielle | SE | 00:58:08 | |||
105 | THERET Celine | M0 | 00:58:08 | |||
106 | RAY Mickael | M2 | 00:59:44 | SUNRUN | ||
107 | DUPUY Pierre | SE | 00:59:45 | |||
108 | BERAUD Elise | M0 | 00:59:54 | SUNRUN | ||
109 | LORTON Jeremy | M0 | 00:59:58 | |||
110 | LORTON Angy | M0 | 00:59:58 | |||
111 | FRANCO Cecile | M1 | 01:00:57 | |||
112 | JULIEN Annie | M5 | 01:01:03 | AMARENAISON | ||
113 | PAIRE Dominique | M6 | 01:02:03 | |||
114 | VIGNON Caroline | M0 | 01:02:57 | SUNRUN | ||
115 | MOREL Marlene | M2 | 01:05:19 | |||
116 | BILLARD Delphine | M0 | 01:05:59 | |||
117 | VALORGE Pauline | M0 | 01:10:50 | SUNRUN | ||
118 | DEMONTFAUCON Leonie | SE | 01:11:17 | |||
119 | BRUMAIRE Celine | M1 | 01:11:39 | LC FAMILY | ||
120 | BRUMAIRE Julien | M1 | 01:11:39 | LC FAMILY | ||
121 | BARONNAT Fabienne | M3 | 01:12:08 |