118 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GINET Raphael | M3 | 00:56:48 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
2 | AUCLAIR Fabien | SE | 00:57:02 | LES BELMONTEES | LES BELMONTEES | |
3 | MALZIEU Remy | SE | 00:57:23 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | TDR FEURS | |
4 | HOAREAU Pierre-hugo | SE | 00:57:40 | |||
5 | TERRIER Sylvain | M2 | 00:58:03 | |||
6 | BERTHOLET Kevin | SE | 00:58:05 | |||
7 | MAURICE Olivier | M3 | 00:58:20 | |||
8 | GENEVRIER Jerome | M2 | 00:59:32 | UACB CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | UACB CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
9 | BALLOT Davy | SE | 01:00:18 | |||
10 | LEGUT Vincent | M0 | 01:00:30 | |||
11 | MICHEL Ludovic | M1 | 01:00:45 | |||
12 | JACQUET Fabien | M0 | 01:00:48 | |||
13 | MEUNIER Christophe | M1 | 01:03:33 | |||
14 | MAGNY Laurent | M2 | 01:04:09 | ESPRIT TRAIL POISSON | ||
15 | FURNON Dominique | M5 | 01:05:07 | AL RENAISON | AMAR-RENAISON | |
16 | LESNARD Stephane | M1 | 01:05:07 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
17 | PHALIPAUD Paul | ES | 01:05:34 | |||
18 | MONTOLIEU Didier | M4 | 01:05:42 | |||
19 | CONVERT Jean-baptiste | SE | 01:05:47 | |||
20 | MARTINS Antonio | M3 | 01:06:20 | CAL CHARLIEU | CAL CHARLIEU | |
21 | BUFFIERE Cedric | M2 | 01:06:45 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | LA BLUE TEAM | |
22 | BURNICHON Charles | M1 | 01:06:46 | |||
23 | BARRAT Yoann | M0 | 01:07:11 | |||
24 | MERCIER Gaylord | M0 | 01:07:35 | BEL MONTEES | ||
25 | LONGIN Serge | M5 | 01:08:05 | AMAR | ||
26 | VALVERDE Gilles | M3 | 01:08:10 | |||
27 | PRAS Jean luc | M5 | 01:08:23 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | CA ROANNAIS | |
28 | DA CUNHA Raphael | M2 | 01:08:24 | |||
29 | SOUTRENON David | M2 | 01:08:29 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
30 | VERNUSSE Cyrille | M1 | 01:09:22 | |||
31 | FORVEILLE Stephane | SE | 01:10:28 | CSADN | CSADN | |
32 | MERLE Damien | M0 | 01:10:40 | |||
33 | MILLOT Herve | M5 | 01:10:56 | MATOU RUN | ||
34 | MACABREY David | M3 | 01:10:56 | |||
35 | BERTHELIER Daniel | M5 | 01:11:28 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
36 | SALEON-TERRAS Xavier | M0 | 01:11:30 | |||
37 | BOIVIN Jean-william | SE | 01:11:43 | |||
38 | CHARLIER Dominique | M5 | 01:12:07 | YACA COURIR/ CSADN | ||
39 | DUBOUIS Valentin | SE | 01:12:09 | |||
40 | DUBEY Victorien | SE | 01:12:10 | FCSN | FCSN | |
41 | CHERVIER Sylvain | M0 | 01:12:46 | |||
42 | GAUDIN Stephane | M2 | 01:12:52 | TBL 71 | ||
43 | EPINAT Gerard | M6 | 01:12:58 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ORMA | |
44 | SAINT GERAND Jean marc | M1 | 01:13:03 | |||
45 | PROVOT Bertrand | M1 | 01:13:04 | |||
46 | FERRIERE Sebastien | M2 | 01:13:34 | |||
47 | MARECHAL Adrien | M0 | 01:13:54 | |||
48 | BARONNAT Laurent | M5 | 01:14:15 | CAR MICHEL | ||
49 | GAILLARD Jean-baptiste | SE | 01:14:24 | |||
50 | LIEVRE Guillaume | SE | 01:14:24 | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE | |
51 | DUBOUIS Philippe | M3 | 01:14:54 | |||
52 | CHAPELLE David | M2 | 01:15:12 | FCSN | FCSN | |
53 | MERCIER Baptiste | SE | 01:17:03 | |||
54 | PRIEUR Jean-luc | M3 | 01:17:57 | |||
55 | MARSAC Thierry | M3 | 01:17:57 | |||
56 | RICARD Philippe | M5 | 01:18:38 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ORMA | |
57 | BOUILLON Pierre | M7 | 01:19:08 | CAL CHARLIEU | CHARLIEU | |
58 | TOSI Pierrick | M0 | 01:20:35 | |||
59 | RAQUIN Robert | M5 | 01:20:46 | TIM2-4 | ||
60 | LACOMBRE Patrice | M4 | 01:20:49 | |||
61 | BERNARDIN Pierre-alexandre | SE | 01:20:58 | |||
62 | DOMINGUES Patrick | SE | 01:21:19 | |||
63 | DUVERNAY Alexandre | M1 | 01:21:55 | |||
64 | PACAUD Julien | M1 | 01:22:09 | |||
65 | PIOTROWSKI Didier | M4 | 01:22:34 | |||
66 | DOMANSKI Lionel | M4 | 01:23:02 | |||
67 | PRADET Marc | M3 | 01:24:37 | |||
68 | VERMOREL Gaetan | SE | 01:25:02 | |||
69 | BERRAT Benjamin | SE | 01:25:11 | |||
70 | GOKELAERE Nicolas | M1 | 01:26:48 | FCSN | FCSN | |
71 | DELORME Martial | M4 | 01:28:09 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | NSA | |
72 | SEYEUX Samuel | M2 | 01:28:10 | |||
73 | MURAT Pascal | M3 | 01:29:31 | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | |
74 | DEPOIL Christian | M5 | 01:30:08 | EA LE CREUSOT | ||
75 | MONIN Jean-guillaume | M3 | 01:30:21 | |||
76 | BRIALON Thierry | M3 | 01:30:32 | AL RENAISON | ||
77 | BELOT Jacky | M4 | 01:32:29 | FCLS | ||
78 | MAINAUD Bernard | M3 | 01:33:13 | |||
79 | NEVERS Gaetan | M3 | 01:33:16 | |||
80 | GAY Samuel | M2 | 01:37:17 |