178 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURGEOIS Dimitri | SE | 00:27:46 | |||
2 | DUPLESSY Quentin | SE | 00:28:46 | CREUSOT TRIATHLON | ||
3 | DUREUIL Gael | SE | 00:28:54 | AUTUN RUNNING | AUTUN RUNNING | |
4 | GUILLEMAUD Esteban | ES | 00:29:21 | BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON | ||
5 | FERREIRA OLIVA PEREIRA Joao | M0 | 00:29:31 | PONT DE VAUX 01 PULSION | TEAM 71 RUN OXYGENE | |
6 | VIOLON Emilien | SE | 00:30:16 | BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS | ||
7 | DEGUT Corentin | SE | 00:30:53 | - | - | |
8 | CHAUSSIN Gaetan | SE | 00:31:22 | |||
9 | MESSIAN Fabien | SE | 00:31:55 | BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS | ||
10 | GUEUGNEAU Baptiste | SE | 00:32:17 | |||
11 | DUREUIL Florian | ES | 00:32:22 | AUTUN RUNNING | ||
12 | NOGUE Christophe | M3 | 00:32:25 | WGTN THE CREW | ||
13 | HEURTIER David | M2 | 00:32:50 | BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS | ||
14 | ROBERT Alexis | SE | 00:33:05 | |||
15 | LAMBERET Gregory | M0 | 00:33:07 | SAONE MONT D OR NATURE | ||
16 | AUCLAIR Nicolas | SE | 00:33:14 | BRESSE SAONE RUNNING | BRESSE SAONE RUNNING | |
17 | GRIFFON Louis | ES | 00:33:18 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
18 | GEOFFROY Thierry | M3 | 00:33:19 | EAM | EAM | |
19 | RABUEL Frederic | M1 | 00:33:20 | BIZIAT ENDURANCE | BIZIAT ENDURANCE | |
20 | MANIGAND Remi | SE | 00:33:30 | WGTN THE CREW | WGTN THE CREW | |
21 | MINGRET Xavier | M0 | 00:33:35 | AAA DU LYONNAIS | ||
22 | JUILLARD Geoffray | M0 | 00:33:52 | EA MACON | ||
23 | DUBY Jacky | M0 | 00:34:17 | |||
24 | PREVOST Alain | M5 | 00:34:21 | EA MACON | ||
25 | MAMESSIER Thibault | ES | 00:34:21 | BISTROT | BISTROT | |
26 | BAJARD Alban | M0 | 00:34:29 | |||
27 | ROBERT Rudy | ES | 00:34:43 | |||
28 | NAUDIN Franck | M3 | 00:34:44 | AUTUN RUNNING | ||
29 | VESSOT Thibaut | SE | 00:34:45 | |||
30 | GREHAL Maxime | M0 | 00:34:57 | - | - | |
31 | SERVIGNAT Thierry | M3 | 00:35:05 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
32 | MAUREL Alain | M4 | 00:35:47 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
33 | JACON Olivier | M3 | 00:35:48 | |||
34 | RABUEL Sebastien | M2 | 00:36:06 | EA MACON | ||
35 | LAHILLE Adrien | SE | 00:36:11 | AC CHENOVE | ||
36 | DROGUET Philippe | M3 | 00:36:18 | - | - | |
37 | THOMAS Guillaume | SE | 00:36:24 | |||
38 | MATAGNE Eric | SE | 00:36:26 | |||
39 | FRANCON Eric | M4 | 00:36:26 | 1000PATTESMACON | 1000PATTESMACON | |
40 | BESSE Celine | M1 | 00:36:30 | |||
41 | EGLEME Sandrine | M3 | 00:36:30 | EAM | ||
42 | HOFFER Philippe | M0 | 00:36:36 | |||
43 | VALLET Natacha | SE | 00:36:50 | EA MACON | ||
44 | DUMONT Thomas | SE | 00:36:51 | EA MACON | NATUR RUNNING TEAM COPAINS | |
45 | BERTHIER Florian | M0 | 00:36:54 | |||
46 | CHEVALIER Coraline | ES | 00:37:13 | CREUSOT TRIATHLON | ||
47 | BOUGAUD Jonathan | SE | 00:37:19 | |||
48 | PICARD Frederic | M2 | 00:37:19 | EA MACON | POUR EMMA | |
49 | BIENFAIT Stephane | M2 | 00:37:40 | BIZIAT ENDURANCE | BIZIAT ENDURANCE | |
50 | COMTET Alexis | CA | 00:37:41 | |||
51 | VALLET Sebastien | M2 | 00:37:43 | EA MACON | ||
52 | GAGET Philippe | M4 | 00:38:01 | GAGET-FAMILY | GAGET-FAMILY | |
53 | BAS Francis | SE | 00:38:16 | |||
54 | PEGON Gerald | M3 | 00:38:23 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
55 | CORREIA Antoine | M3 | 00:38:27 | |||
56 | GOUHIER Gregory | M1 | 00:38:32 | ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLE | ||
57 | TOUCANNE Sarah | SE | 00:38:47 | |||
58 | GOUPY Aline | M1 | 00:38:49 | - | - | |
59 | FOUCHEROT Stephane | M2 | 00:38:52 | PONT DE VAUX 01 PULSION | PONT DE VAUX 01 PULSION | |
60 | JOLY David | M2 | 00:39:17 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
61 | ROZIER Patrick | M4 | 00:39:18 | |||
62 | BRUNOIS Alexis | SE | 00:39:22 | |||
63 | AUDUC Justine | ES | 00:39:36 | CROSSFIT LA TANIERE | CROSSFIT LA TANIERE | |
64 | GAILLOT Raphael | SE | 00:39:53 | SATORIZ | SATORIZ | |
65 | BATAILLARD Michael | M2 | 00:40:22 | VOTRE CLUB | CRU CHAPELLOIS | |
66 | VAISSAUD Daniel | M4 | 00:40:23 | EA MACON | ||
67 | LEQUIN Marylene | SE | 00:40:36 | CREUSOT TRIATHLON | ||
68 | MERCIER Guillaume | SE | 00:40:36 | |||
69 | PAILLARD Olivier | M2 | 00:40:53 | EA MACON | ||
70 | FICHET Nicolas | SE | 00:41:05 | CREUSOT TRIATHLON | CREUSOT TRIATHLON | |
71 | BOURGOGNE Alexis | ES | 00:41:09 | - | - | |
72 | BATAILLE Pascal | M5 | 00:41:16 | BIZIAT ENDURANCE | BIZIAT ENDURANCE | |
73 | CRETIN Ianis | ES | 00:41:20 | |||
74 | MONTESINOS Donovan | SE | 00:41:26 | |||
75 | PRIOR Severine | M1 | 00:41:35 | EA LE CREUSOT | ||
76 | FARCY Aurelien | SE | 00:41:40 | |||
77 | SITTLER Charlene | M0 | 00:41:45 | |||
78 | DESSERLE Heloise | SE | 00:41:48 | GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME | ||
79 | PLATRET Guillaume | M1 | 00:41:48 | |||
80 | AUBERT Joshua | ES | 00:41:50 | |||
81 | FOULON Vincent | M1 | 00:42:29 | |||
82 | GAUTHEY Franck | M1 | 00:42:34 | |||
83 | PETITJEAN Antoine | JU | 00:42:34 | U17 RPZ | U17 RPZ | |
84 | KHALIFA POUILLEAU Lakhdar | M0 | 00:42:35 | SATORIZ | SATORIZ | |
85 | ASPILLAGA Olivier | M2 | 00:43:41 | |||
86 | CIRON Adeline | M2 | 00:43:42 | |||
87 | E Cedric | SE | 00:43:53 | SATORIZ | SATORIZ | |
88 | DROIN Morgane | SE | 00:44:00 | |||
89 | SENTANDREU Tristan | JU | 00:44:08 | |||
90 | RIBEIRO ALVES Marie-olga | SE | 00:44:23 | MILLE PATTES MACON | ||
91 | PROTTE Angelique | M3 | 00:44:38 | EA MACON | ||
92 | COTTANCIN Myriam | M2 | 00:44:38 | EA MACON | ||
93 | AUJAS Jean-mathieu | M2 | 00:44:50 | |||
94 | LABOURIER Herve | M3 | 00:44:53 | ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD | ||
95 | LABOURIER Stephanie | M3 | 00:44:53 | ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD | ||
96 | FICHOT-PASQUINET Aurelie | M1 | 00:44:53 | |||
97 | COLLU Claude | M5 | 00:44:57 | Athl‚ Bourgongne Sud | ||
98 | THORINY Jodi | CA | 00:45:11 | ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLE | ||
99 | BONNIN Noemie | SE | 00:45:12 | |||
100 | BILLEY Fabrice | M2 | 00:45:15 | |||
101 | BUISSON Eric | M1 | 00:45:22 | - | - | |
102 | EYER Marie | SE | 00:45:26 | |||
103 | BATAILLARD Catherine | M4 | 00:45:50 | EA MACON | ||
104 | BUONOCOE Matteo | M4 | 00:46:06 | COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D OR | ||
105 | BERRY Chloe | SE | 00:46:10 | ASSB | ASSB | |
106 | PIROUX Celine | M1 | 00:46:14 | |||
107 | BESSE David | M0 | 00:46:21 | |||
108 | SALESSE Estelle | SE | 00:46:22 | |||
109 | BOURGEOIS Jean-paul | M5 | 00:46:24 | |||
110 | SMAIL Icham | JU | 00:46:27 | |||
111 | NUGIER Jean | M5 | 00:46:29 | BRESSE MARATHON | ||
112 | THORINY Marie-laure | M1 | 00:46:46 | GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME | ||
113 | GAUTHEY Elise | M1 | 00:47:17 | |||
114 | RONGIER Thomas | SE | 00:47:22 | BISTROT | BISTROT | |
115 | MAUREL Louis | JU | 00:47:50 | |||
116 | PICOD Sophie | M2 | 00:47:54 | EAM | ||
117 | GAITET Daniel | M4 | 00:48:05 | |||
118 | BERNARD Alain | M6 | 00:48:14 | |||
119 | MUSIAL Erik | M5 | 00:48:17 | LA BEER TEAM | LA BEER TEAM | |
120 | VERNOUX Charlene | SE | 00:48:18 | |||
121 | DUCLOUX Bertrand | M5 | 00:48:30 | |||
122 | LABAUNE Audrey | SE | 00:48:42 | |||
123 | VION Emilie | M1 | 00:49:33 | |||
124 | DU PREEZ Jane | SE | 00:49:46 | |||
125 | GROSJEAN Carla | ES | 00:50:02 | - | - | |
126 | GROSJEAN Christophe | M3 | 00:50:03 | - | - | |
127 | CHOPARD Joel | M6 | 00:50:08 | |||
128 | COGNARD Celine | M1 | 00:50:23 | |||
129 | BULLIAT Muriel | M1 | 00:50:26 | |||
130 | PENIN Jean michel | M5 | 00:50:33 | |||
131 | MONNIN Michael | M2 | 00:50:33 | AS SANCE BASKET | ||
132 | DESMARIS Dorine | SE | 00:50:38 | |||
133 | LACHARME Julie | SE | 00:50:39 | |||
134 | LINOIS-DEBUT Clarisse | M0 | 00:50:40 | |||
135 | MARQUES DA CRUZ Chantal | M6 | 00:50:57 | |||
136 | BEREZIAT Serge | M5 | 00:51:00 | - | - | |
137 | PICARD Laudine | M1 | 00:51:07 | EA MACON | POUR EMMA | |
138 | CLAVIER Damien | SE | 00:51:13 | |||
139 | LEGIOT Claire | M2 | 00:51:31 | |||
140 | GUILLOT Sandrine | M2 | 00:52:30 | BIZIAT ENDURANCE | ||
141 | MARMET Annie | M3 | 00:52:38 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
142 | CHEYNET Nellie | M0 | 00:52:40 | |||
143 | RABUEL PLANTIN Florence | M0 | 00:52:48 | EA MACON | ||
144 | GRANGER Thomas | ES | 00:52:52 | BISTROT | ||
145 | DUBOIS Romelie | M0 | 00:53:12 | - | - | |
146 | PIERRE Salome | SE | 00:53:26 | |||
147 | CHANUSSOT Fabian | SE | 00:53:26 | |||
148 | BARBIERI Asma | M0 | 00:53:39 | |||
149 | AUBERT Thomas | JU | 00:53:50 | |||
150 | BICHO Michele | M5 | 00:54:03 | |||
151 | DESBOIS Victorien | JU | 00:54:17 | |||
152 | PEGORARO Emilie | M0 | 00:54:22 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
153 | CHAVY Annick | M5 | 00:54:23 | 1000 PATTES MACON | ||
154 | ROLLET Damien | M2 | 00:54:34 | |||
155 | ROLLET Paul | JU | 00:54:35 | |||
156 | FLORET Marie | SE | 00:54:40 | |||
157 | CARMANTRAND Marion | SE | 00:55:12 | ASSB | ASSB | |
158 | PAPERIN Oriane | M1 | 00:56:03 | |||
159 | LORRAIN Marie-pierre | M3 | 00:57:01 | |||
160 | RABET Fanny | M1 | 00:57:01 | EA MACON | ||
161 | AUBERGET Alexis | ES | 00:57:16 | BISTROT | BISTROT | |
162 | NICOLAI Camille | SE | 00:57:20 | |||
163 | JOUSSEAU E | ES | 00:57:24 | - | ||
164 | SAMMARONE Marie | M4 | 00:57:25 | EA MACON | ||
165 | VEBER Sandrine | M3 | 00:57:26 | |||
166 | ROSE Linda | M1 | 00:58:12 | - | - | |
167 | BICHO Victor | M5 | 00:59:39 | KANAKA01 | KANAKA01 | |
168 | GUERRA Caroline | M1 | 00:59:50 | BASKETEUSES | BASKETEUSES | |
169 | GUILLARD Rosine | M1 | 00:59:50 | TEAM BASKETTEUSES | TEAM BASKETTEUSES | |
170 | ROUSSILLON Pauline | SE | 01:00:42 | |||
171 | MARCHAL Melanie | SE | 01:00:43 | |||
172 | LARDET Eric | M3 | 01:01:06 | |||
173 | TEMDAOUI Laetitia | M0 | 01:01:23 | |||
174 | LOUDOT Sophie | M3 | 01:01:45 | 1000 PATTES | ||
175 | PERRIN Cecile | M3 | 01:02:30 | |||
176 | GAGET Camille | JU | 01:06:46 | GAGET-FAMILY | GAGET-FAMILY | |
177 | PETITJEAN Alexandra | M1 | 01:06:59 | BASKETTEUSES | BASKETTEUSES | |
178 | FERRE Xavier | SE | 01:07:05 | EA MACON | POUR EMMA |