69 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTHOLEY Martin | SE | 00:36:00 | |||
2 | PALLIER Alek | ES | 00:37:03 | CLUB LES COPINES | TEAM 18 | |
3 | DELORD Caroline | SE | 00:38:47 | |||
4 | LLILIO Vincent | V2 | 00:41:56 | les poutrelles | ||
5 | FANGEAT Didier | V0 | 00:43:37 | LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING AVENTURE | ||
6 | THIRION Stephane | V0 | 00:43:58 | ERC - Les copines | ||
7 | VIALLET Vincent | V2 | 00:44:59 | |||
8 | BIARD Nicolas | V2 | 00:47:00 | |||
9 | MAZHOUD Karim | V0 | 00:47:02 | |||
10 | BERTIN Ulysse | SE | 00:47:09 | ERC | ERC | |
11 | BOGHOSSIAN Lucas | SE | 00:47:37 | |||
12 | JAVELOT Andre | V5 | 00:48:10 | Credit Agricole | ||
13 | SANTO Nicolas | V2 | 00:49:05 | |||
14 | AUMIS Steeve | V2 | 00:50:30 | |||
15 | SCHMITT Leon | ES | 00:52:00 | SCHMITT | ||
16 | ROCHAS Michael | V2 | 00:52:36 | Credit Agricole | ||
17 | LARDET Amandine | V1 | 00:53:14 | |||
18 | RIZZI Cinzia | V0 | 00:54:03 | |||
19 | COLAS Lucas | SE | 00:54:13 | |||
20 | CHAMINADE Aurelie | ES | 00:54:28 | |||
21 | TERRASSON Christophe | V1 | 00:55:37 | |||
22 | BARRET Arnaud | V2 | 00:56:13 | |||
23 | LOGVINENKO Charlotte | SE | 00:56:20 | |||
24 | BARRAL Damien | V2 | 00:57:14 | Barralloux | ||
25 | D'HONT Frederic | V3 | 00:57:36 | |||
26 | ROSSATO Julien | V0 | 00:57:37 | |||
27 | FEDALA Rania | SE | 00:57:51 | |||
28 | GALLON Chloe | SE | 00:58:36 | |||
29 | GUILLOU Yan | V2 | 00:59:38 | |||
30 | BERTRAND Maryline | V1 | 00:59:39 | Dombes running evasion | ||
31 | HASNE Wolfgang | V1 | 01:00:22 | |||
32 | RICHARD Bertrand | V0 | 01:00:51 | |||
33 | THILLOU Emilie | V0 | 01:00:54 | |||
34 | PICOLET Nathalie | V1 | 01:01:10 | |||
35 | LESTREHAN Chloe | V0 | 01:01:37 | |||
36 | BARRAS Sebastien | V1 | 01:02:00 | |||
37 | DEFRANOUX Fanette | V1 | 01:02:11 | |||
39 | CHAPUIS Arnaud | V0 | 01:03:00 | |||
38 | BERNARD Marc antoine | V1 | 01:03:00 | |||
40 | DERBOUL Max | V2 | 01:04:00 | |||
41 | AILLOUD Isis | V1 | 01:05:00 | |||
42 | BERNARD Fleur | V1 | 01:05:00 | |||
43 | BOUILLY Baptiste | V1 | 01:05:00 | |||
44 | DECHOUX Vanessa | V1 | 01:05:04 | JOGGING GIRLS DE VAULX | ||
45 | MARCHETTI Jasmine | V0 | 01:05:42 | |||
46 | BERTIN Christine | SE | 01:05:49 | ERC | ERC | |
47 | BERLIOZ Jennifer | V1 | 01:06:02 | |||
48 | FROGET Emmanuelle | V2 | 01:06:23 | |||
49 | RAMIREZ HEAN Enzo | CA | 01:07:00 | Team RAMI HEAN | ||
50 | BOSSE Renata | V1 | 01:10:10 | |||
51 | ESCHALLIER Noemie | V1 | 01:10:28 | |||
52 | PELLOUX Marie | V2 | 01:10:28 | Barralloux | ||
53 | DE LAMARZELLE Anne-sophie | V2 | 01:10:50 | |||
54 | DE LAMARZELLE Philippe | V2 | 01:10:50 | |||
55 | MISTRAL Christian | V5 | 01:12:47 | |||
56 | BERTIN Stephane | SE | 01:12:52 | ERC | ERC | |
57 | TRICHARD Denise | V7 | 01:13:53 | |||
58 | SEBILLET Morgane | V0 | 01:15:00 | |||
59 | BERTIN Cassiope | SE | 01:17:00 | ERC | ||
60 | BUSQUET Magali | V2 | 01:19:47 | |||
61 | RAMIREZ Niko | V1 | 01:24:00 | ERC - Les copines | ||
62 | COSSE Melodie | V0 | 01:31:00 | |||
63 | BUISSON Cassandre | V1 | 01:31:17 | |||
64 | CHERVIER Stephanie | V2 | 01:32:39 | |||
65 | ROSA-VIALLET Valerie | V2 | 01:53:20 | |||
66 | POLLINA Jean luc | V6 | 02:00:00 | |||
67 | RAMIREZ Michelle | V6 | 02:16:00 | |||
68 | RAMIREZ Christian | V7 | 02:16:00 | |||
69 | BUSQUET MAIGA Lamine | V2 | 03:00:00 |