50 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIMET MIGNON Loic | M2 | 00:17:32 | AS TOURNUS | |
2 | BLANCHARD Cyril | SE | 00:17:50 | ||
3 | BERLAND Denis | M2 | 00:18:13 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
4 | DESBROSSES Romain | SE | 00:19:25 | ||
5 | GRIFFON Louis | JU | 00:20:20 | ||
6 | FORGEAT Joris | SE | 00:20:29 | ||
7 | BERTHELOT Michel | M1 | 00:21:06 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | |
8 | COMTE Valentin | CA | 00:21:39 | ||
9 | DURY Vincent | MI | 00:22:23 | ||
10 | GALLON Herve | SE | 00:22:45 | ||
11 | VOUILLON Louis | MI | 00:22:58 | ||
12 | GALLON Dorian | MI | 00:23:15 | ||
13 | KIELCZEWSKI Stanislas | SE | 00:23:25 | ||
14 | GOUDARD Julien | SE | 00:23:50 | ||
15 | DELHOMME Tifenne | ES | 00:24:17 | ||
16 | CELLOT Etienne | SE | 00:24:43 | ||
17 | RENAUD Davy | SE | 00:24:58 | ||
18 | GRANGER Laurent | M2 | 00:25:50 | CHAGNY RUNR | |
19 | LAPALUS Manon | MI | 00:26:21 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
20 | TARLET Didier | M2 | 00:26:21 | ||
21 | BOURGEOIS Jean-paul | M3 | 00:26:39 | ||
22 | BEAL Gaelle | SE | 00:26:47 | ||
23 | ROBIN Morgan | CA | 00:26:52 | ||
24 | MAGNE Fanny | SE | 00:26:53 | ||
25 | JOSEPH Marilou | MI | 00:26:53 | ||
26 | PIETRETTI David | SE | 00:26:55 | ||
27 | GRANGER Florence | M1 | 00:27:00 | CHAGNY RUNR | |
28 | CORNELOUP Emmanuelle | SE | 00:27:32 | ||
29 | DAMERDJI Ramzi | SE | 00:27:55 | ||
30 | RABUT Emma | CA | 00:29:03 | ||
31 | AUBLANC Pascale | M2 | 00:29:14 | ||
32 | VADON Sofy | CA | 00:29:14 | ||
33 | GUILLAUME Marie | SE | 00:29:26 | EA MACON | |
34 | LAVOTO Fanny | MI | 00:29:32 | ||
35 | VAN REETH Fanny | SE | 00:29:33 | ||
36 | PERROUSSET Monique | M2 | 00:29:39 | ||
37 | DURY Camille | SE | 00:30:31 | ||
38 | PAUTONNIER Baptiste | SE | 00:30:46 | TRIATHLON MACON CLUB | |
39 | PAUTONNIER Delphine | SE | 00:30:46 | ||
40 | MILLET Chantal | M3 | 00:31:06 | ||
41 | BELLINI Marion | MI | 00:31:11 | ||
42 | DUGENET Caroline | SE | 00:31:34 | ||
43 | MARCHAND Pierre | ES | 00:31:57 | ||
44 | DURY Marie | SE | 00:32:11 | ||
45 | SIMONET Virginie | SE | 00:33:27 | ||
46 | ALLOIN Adelaide | ES | 00:34:43 | ||
47 | GIANOTTY Laura | SE | 00:35:47 | ||
48 | BESSON Emma | MI | 00:37:52 | ||
49 | ROGNON Elise | MI | 00:37:53 | ||
50 | BESSON Elodie | SE | 00:39:12 |