56 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTAL Laurent | M2 | 00:27:54 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
2 | IMBERT Julien | SE | 00:28:29 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
3 | BOULON Mathieu | SE | 00:28:48 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
4 | BUFFERNE Stephane | M1 | 00:31:18 | ||
5 | GIBERT Gabriel | M1 | 00:31:30 | CA LANGOGNE | |
6 | ROMEUF Jonathan | SE | 00:32:04 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
7 | RAMBAUD William | SE | 00:32:06 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR |
8 | GUERIN Antoine | SE | 00:32:51 | ||
9 | SANTORI Serge | M3 | 00:32:59 | ||
10 | GODIN Eric | M2 | 00:33:20 | CA LANGOGNE | CA LANGOGNE |
11 | LEVASSEUR Nicolas | SE | 00:33:58 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR |
12 | ROCHER Stephane | M1 | 00:34:09 | ||
13 | CHAPON Laurent | M2 | 00:34:31 | COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
14 | VIDAL Raphael | M1 | 00:35:11 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
15 | JALADE Frederic | M1 | 00:35:39 | ||
16 | MOREL Steven | SE | 00:35:46 | ||
17 | IMBERT Sebastien | M1 | 00:35:51 | ||
18 | ROMEUF Claude | M3 | 00:36:19 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
19 | ARSAC Julie | SE | 00:36:22 | ||
20 | COSTON Pauline | SE | 00:39:16 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
21 | EYRAUD Michel | M3 | 00:39:21 | SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER | |
22 | SAUGUES Arthur | SE | 00:39:41 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR |
23 | ARSAC Frederic | M1 | 00:40:04 | ||
24 | DIOUDONNAT Chantal | M3 | 00:40:08 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
25 | DESHORS Gerard | M3 | 00:40:10 | ||
26 | BOR Frederic | M1 | 00:40:15 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
27 | BENEZIT Celine | SE | 00:40:25 | ||
28 | LESKO Sandra | SE | 00:40:37 | ||
29 | PONS DESCOURS Emmanuelle | M2 | 00:40:40 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
30 | ROUSSET Celine | M1 | 00:41:54 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
31 | LANIEL Coralie | CA | 00:41:54 | COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
32 | GIBERT Bernard | M3 | 00:42:30 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
33 | DESTRAS Paul | M4 | 00:42:43 | ||
34 | GIRAUD Aurelie | SE | 00:42:47 | COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
35 | LEVET Nicolas | SE | 00:43:53 | ||
36 | GIRAUD Benoit | SE | 00:44:11 | ||
37 | COURBET Francine | M3 | 00:45:01 | ||
38 | PIERQUIN Christine | M2 | 00:45:25 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
39 | MARTIN Didier | M2 | 00:45:28 | ||
40 | IMBERT Beatrice | M2 | 00:45:59 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
41 | ABRIAL Christine | M1 | 00:46:10 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
42 | GARNIER Laurence | M2 | 00:46:23 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
43 | CHAPON Christelle | M2 | 00:47:39 | COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
44 | SOULIER HEE Veronique | M1 | 00:47:48 | ||
45 | MARTEL Pascaline | SE | 00:48:36 | ||
46 | JULIEN Xavier | CA | 00:49:21 | ||
47 | PORTALIER Valerie | M1 | 00:49:31 | ||
48 | VALHORGUE Colette | M3 | 00:49:36 | ||
49 | CHARRAT Audrey | SE | 00:51:19 | ||
50 | REY Gilbert | M4 | 00:51:35 | MONPLAISIR | |
51 | MASSON Regis | M3 | 00:51:36 | ||
52 | FOUVET Marie france | M3 | 00:53:14 | ||
53 | SIMON Andree | M3 | 00:53:31 | ||
54 | GRANGIER Myriam | SE | 00:53:57 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
55 | SIMON Jean luc | M3 | 00:54:24 | ||
56 | TESTA Pauline | M4 | 01:06:56 |