237 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIBERT Baptiste | SE | 00:33:02 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNING | |
2 | REYNAUD Mickael | SE | 00:34:00 | ||
3 | GUERIN Thomas | SE | 00:34:08 | ACEP VALREAS | SAINT PIERRE EYNAC |
4 | PERRIN Valentin | ES | 00:34:35 | SPORTINLOVE SPORT2000 | SPORTINLOVE SPORT2000 |
5 | AIELLO Christophe | M1 | 00:34:55 | AIRBUS | AIRBUS |
6 | SILBERMANN Thomas | SE | 00:35:47 | TEAM JEAN JEAN | |
7 | MARECHET Morgan | SE | 00:37:21 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
8 | LANGLOIS Germain | SE | 00:37:35 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | |
9 | FARGIER Leo | CA | 00:37:36 | SKI CLUB DU MEZENC | |
10 | SIMONOT Florent | CA | 00:37:38 | ||
11 | CHALENDARD Cedric | SE | 00:37:42 | ||
12 | ROUX Anthony | CA | 00:37:49 | FOULEE LANGEDOISE | |
13 | ARGAUD Yannick | SE | 00:37:54 | ||
14 | BERNARD Gabin | CA | 00:38:02 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
15 | DRIOUCH Lahcen | M1 | 00:38:16 | ||
16 | CHANUT Remi | CA | 00:38:55 | ||
17 | ROMEAS Richard | M1 | 00:39:07 | ||
18 | JEAN Etienne | SE | 00:39:37 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
19 | BUFFERNE Stephane | M1 | 00:39:42 | ||
20 | VERDEREAU Christophe | M1 | 00:39:59 | EC RUNNING CONSEIL | EC RUNNING CONSEIL |
21 | BASSIER Lucas | CA | 00:40:40 | ||
22 | POTIN Sebastien | M1 | 00:40:45 | ||
23 | MACHET Bastien | CA | 00:40:59 | ||
24 | GOUNON Cedric | SE | 00:41:00 | ||
25 | FILIOL Hubert | SE | 00:41:21 | ||
26 | ASSEZAT Mathieu | SE | 00:42:18 | ||
27 | HERRY Karine | M2 | 00:42:46 | ||
28 | SOURDILLE Baptiste | CA | 00:42:58 | ||
29 | CHARREL Pierre | CA | 00:43:27 | ||
30 | CELLE Maximilien | JU | 00:43:33 | ||
31 | PARADIS Nathalie | M2 | 00:43:57 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
32 | TAUPONAS Benjamin | SE | 00:44:00 | ||
33 | FERRATON Franck | M2 | 00:44:13 | ||
34 | CHAPUS Mayeul | CA | 00:44:32 | OPALE ORIENTATION | |
35 | CHARREYRON Clement | SE | 00:44:33 | ||
36 | BESSETTE Richard | M1 | 00:44:51 | ||
37 | PARIS Florian | SE | 00:45:02 | ||
38 | VERDIERE TAUPENAS Aurelie | SE | 00:45:10 | ||
39 | COURIOL Timeo | CA | 00:45:12 | ||
40 | BASSIER Christophe | M1 | 00:45:29 | ||
41 | BONNET Anthony | SE | 00:45:39 | ||
42 | TOMOZYK Moran | CA | 00:45:45 | ||
43 | ZENDA Mario | M4 | 00:45:57 | ||
44 | VOLLE Nils | CA | 00:45:58 | ||
45 | CHAPUS Simeon | CA | 00:45:58 | ||
46 | AURELLE Apolline | SE | 00:46:26 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
47 | BOULHOL Fleur | M1 | 00:46:32 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
48 | MICHEL Eric | M1 | 00:47:06 | ||
49 | GOMEZ Jean-pierre | M2 | 00:47:15 | ||
50 | RONDEAU Sidoine | JU | 00:47:18 | ||
51 | DA SILVA Florian | SE | 00:47:26 | ||
52 | OLLIER Jean paul | M3 | 00:47:32 | ||
53 | PARRO Kevin | M1 | 00:47:37 | ||
54 | GRASSET Gil | M2 | 00:47:39 | ||
55 | OTT Zacharie | CA | 00:47:40 | ||
56 | DEYRAIL Gilles | M1 | 00:47:46 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
57 | PONTVIANNE Marine | SE | 00:47:51 | ||
58 | GONNET Romain | SE | 00:47:54 | ||
59 | POUILLOT Nicolas | M1 | 00:47:58 | ||
60 | ROCHEDIX Sebastien | SE | 00:47:58 | ||
61 | BRAIN Anne-laure | SE | 00:48:33 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
62 | ROBERT Florian | SE | 00:48:57 | ||
63 | FOISEL Guillaume | SE | 00:49:06 | ||
64 | MASSON Regis | M3 | 00:49:11 | ||
65 | TOMOZYK Sterenn | CA | 00:49:12 | ||
66 | DESSINOND Carole | SE | 00:49:24 | ||
67 | BONNET Pierre | ES | 00:49:24 | ||
68 | PEYRACHE Clement | SE | 00:49:27 | ||
69 | VILELA Alexandre | SE | 00:50:01 | ||
70 | MERCHIEZ Lorenzo | CA | 00:50:10 | ||
71 | ROBERT Isabelle | SE | 00:50:17 | ||
72 | VALLA Julie | SE | 00:50:18 | ||
73 | DELOUVRIER Geraldine | SE | 00:50:20 | ||
74 | DIOUDONNAT Chantal | M2 | 00:50:25 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
75 | DANDRIEUX Lionel | SE | 00:50:30 | ||
76 | LIABEUF Jerome | M1 | 00:50:32 | ||
77 | GEORGE Marie paule | M2 | 00:50:58 | ||
78 | ALTET Frederic | M1 | 00:51:03 | ||
79 | LEFEBVRE Maxime | SE | 00:51:04 | OPALE COYOTE | |
80 | GUILLON Laurent | M2 | 00:51:06 | LES COMPAGNON DE LA CLOVERE | |
81 | ARSAC Frederic | M1 | 00:51:10 | ||
82 | EYRAUD Michel | M3 | 00:51:17 | SPORT ET LOISIR LE MONASTIER | |
83 | CELLE Philippe | M1 | 00:51:17 | ||
84 | PILLIN Ulysse | SE | 00:51:25 | ||
85 | GAUTHIER Alain | M3 | 00:51:30 | ||
86 | DEFIX Serge | M2 | 00:51:32 | ||
87 | FOURNIER Clement | ES | 00:51:37 | ||
88 | SOLVIGNON Karine | M1 | 00:51:43 | ||
89 | PETIT Louise | CA | 00:51:56 | ||
90 | MICHEL Elisa | ES | 00:52:09 | ||
91 | BONNEFOY Alexandre | SE | 00:52:20 | ||
92 | VACHER Christian | M2 | 00:52:37 | ||
93 | ISER Rene | M3 | 00:52:39 | USA AUBENAS | |
94 | SENTENAT Joel | M3 | 00:52:42 | ||
95 | ANTRAYGUES Caren laure | SE | 00:52:42 | EFCVO | |
96 | FAYOLLE Alexandra | SE | 00:52:54 | ||
97 | AVIT Adrien | SE | 00:52:58 | ||
98 | CHANAVAT Margo | JU | 00:53:13 | ||
99 | LHOSPITAL Remi | SE | 00:53:29 | ||
100 | ROYET Frederic | M1 | 00:53:37 | ||
101 | FERRATON Stephanie | M1 | 00:53:44 | ||
102 | BOR Frederic | M1 | 00:53:44 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
103 | CELLE Evelyne | M1 | 00:53:59 | ||
104 | CATON Clara | CA | 00:54:28 | ||
105 | TAUPENAS Pascal | M3 | 00:54:40 | ||
106 | BIGAUD David | M2 | 00:54:46 | ||
107 | BRIACON Maxime | SE | 00:54:49 | ||
108 | DEYGAS Jacqueline | M2 | 00:54:57 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
109 | THOVEZ Solene | SE | 00:55:25 | ||
110 | ROCHETTE Danie | M3 | 00:55:25 | ||
111 | GERMOND Tony | SE | 00:55:25 | ||
112 | VIDAL Vanessa | SE | 00:55:27 | ||
113 | LUCCHESI-PALLI Frederic | M1 | 00:55:31 | USA AUBENAS | |
114 | ONNIS Carole | M1 | 00:55:37 | CAP GRAND AIR | CAP GRAND AIR |
115 | DUPONT Delphine | SE | 00:55:38 | ||
116 | TENDILLE Estelle | SE | 00:55:50 | ||
117 | SKOPEK Edouard | M1 | 00:55:55 | LES 4 VENTS D'OLIVET | LES 4 VENTS D'OLIVET |
118 | PETIT Lisa | CA | 00:55:55 | ||
119 | MOURY Eva | CA | 00:55:55 | ||
120 | FOISSE Adeline | SE | 00:55:58 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
121 | BORY Christophe | M2 | 00:56:05 | ||
122 | VERCHERE Fabrice | M1 | 00:56:18 | ||
123 | MARTIN Florent | SE | 00:56:38 | ||
124 | DI SALVIO Anne-laure | SE | 00:56:46 | ||
125 | CHAVANA Chistelle | M1 | 00:56:53 | ||
126 | GAUTHIER Lysa | SE | 00:57:24 | ||
127 | CHOUKROUN Romain | CA | 00:57:35 | ||
128 | CHOUKROUN Alexandre | M1 | 00:57:36 | ||
129 | GIRAUD Barbara | ES | 00:57:53 | ||
130 | GRIGORESCO Emmanuel | SE | 00:58:04 | ||
131 | FAURE Chrystele | M2 | 00:58:15 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
132 | GARCIAS Xavier | M2 | 00:58:15 | LA PETITE FOULEE | |
133 | BARTHELEMY Eve | M2 | 00:58:16 | ||
134 | REMY Alice | M2 | 00:58:16 | ||
135 | VACHER Martine | M2 | 00:58:17 | ||
136 | THIERRY Nathalie | M1 | 00:58:19 | ||
137 | GERARD Cecile | SE | 00:58:20 | ||
138 | HENAULT Mickael | M1 | 00:58:25 | LES COMPAGNON DE LA CLOVERE | |
139 | VINATIER Marie | SE | 00:58:28 | ||
140 | VEY Alexandre | SE | 00:58:34 | ||
141 | CHABOT Chantal | M3 | 00:58:35 | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | |
142 | OLLIER Isabelle | SE | 00:58:36 | ||
143 | PICHON Gerald | SE | 00:58:36 | ||
144 | FOURNIER Mathilde | SE | 00:58:39 | ||
145 | GODCHAUX Salomee | ES | 00:58:40 | ||
146 | SANAHUJA Coralie | SE | 00:58:42 | ||
147 | FAUSTIN Alexia | SE | 00:58:50 | ||
148 | PICARD Emilie | SE | 00:59:04 | ||
149 | BERMUDEZ Patricia | M2 | 00:59:07 | ||
150 | ANDRE Cindy | SE | 00:59:15 | ||
151 | GARABOUX Christophe | M1 | 00:59:25 | ||
152 | HEBRARD Laurie | SE | 00:59:25 | ||
153 | GUILLAUD Youenn | M1 | 00:59:34 | ||
154 | GIRAUD Gaelle | SE | 00:59:35 | ||
155 | GIRES Pierre-emmanuel | M3 | 00:59:38 | ||
156 | GODCHAUX Cecile | M1 | 00:59:39 | ||
157 | PELISSIER Sonia | M1 | 00:59:39 | ||
158 | CUOQ Maryline | M1 | 00:59:39 | ||
159 | RAVOUX Geraldine | M1 | 00:59:42 | ||
160 | MONATTE Alexandra | M1 | 01:00:08 | ||
161 | MICHEL Audrey | SE | 01:00:11 | ||
162 | CHEVALIER Emeric | SE | 01:00:11 | ||
163 | VERCHERE Agnes | M1 | 01:00:14 | ||
164 | REYNAUD Charlene | SE | 01:00:18 | ||
165 | VALLA Melissa | ES | 01:00:21 | ||
166 | VITALE Veronique | M2 | 01:00:21 | ||
167 | BILLARD Christine | M1 | 01:00:22 | LISA CHABEUIL | |
168 | HABOUZIT Celine | SE | 01:00:44 | ||
169 | ALLEGRE Laure | SE | 01:01:07 | ||
170 | NOTIN Manu | SE | 01:01:11 | ||
171 | MARTIN Nathalie | M1 | 01:01:16 | ||
172 | LOUBET Maryline | SE | 01:01:21 | ||
173 | MENETRIEUX Lucie | SE | 01:01:34 | ||
174 | ROUSSET Florentin | SE | 01:01:36 | ||
175 | BORIE Gilles | M2 | 01:01:40 | ||
176 | PETITIER Johanna | SE | 01:02:21 | ||
177 | GAGNE Romain | SE | 01:02:27 | ||
178 | FOUCHARD DJEBLI Annick | M3 | 01:02:34 | ||
179 | FAUGIER Monique | M3 | 01:02:36 | ||
180 | FONTANAY Camille | SE | 01:02:59 | ||
181 | CHAPON Christelle | M1 | 01:02:59 | CEE | |
182 | VISCONTE Thomas | SE | 01:03:02 | ||
183 | GARNIER Pascale | M2 | 01:03:05 | ||
184 | REOCREUX Lucile | SE | 01:03:05 | ||
185 | MICHOUX Camille | SE | 01:03:06 | ||
186 | GERALD Celine | SE | 01:03:07 | ||
187 | FOUCHERE Frederique | M1 | 01:04:07 | ||
188 | MARTEL Pascaline | SE | 01:04:09 | ||
189 | DELEAU Christelle | M1 | 01:04:10 | ||
190 | HERMANT Agnes | M2 | 01:04:14 | ||
191 | ACCETTA David | SE | 01:04:21 | ||
192 | GENTES Jean francois | M4 | 01:04:26 | ||
193 | SANIAL Marianne | SE | 01:04:34 | ||
194 | TESTA Nathalie | M1 | 01:04:41 | AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEAM | |
195 | ROUCHON Laetitia | SE | 01:04:41 | ||
196 | OLIESCAGERS Anne claire | CA | 01:04:49 | ||
197 | CUBIZOLLES Laetitia | SE | 01:05:23 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
198 | VIANES Justine | JU | 01:05:29 | ||
199 | FONTIMPE Chloe | SE | 01:05:43 | ||
200 | CADY Amandine | SE | 01:05:43 | ||
201 | AZEMA Frederique | M1 | 01:05:54 | ||
202 | GRIGORESCO Catherine | M3 | 01:05:54 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
203 | CAYOT Julie | SE | 01:06:02 | ||
204 | SARTRE Sandy | SE | 01:06:16 | ||
205 | ESCOFFIER Laura | SE | 01:06:22 | ||
206 | GIRODET Laura | SE | 01:06:22 | ||
207 | PARIS Eliane | M3 | 01:06:29 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
208 | FERRAFIAT Christian | M2 | 01:06:48 | ||
209 | FERRAFIAT Veronique | M1 | 01:06:48 | ||
210 | COL Emilie | SE | 01:06:54 | ||
211 | GAGNE Lilian | SE | 01:06:54 | ||
212 | PIQUERET Maelle | JU | 01:07:17 | ||
213 | MIOTTO Benoit | M1 | 01:07:37 | ||
214 | GRIENENBERGER Aurelie | M1 | 01:07:37 | ||
215 | DESCOURS Laure | M1 | 01:07:51 | ||
216 | PRUD'HOMME Catherine | M1 | 01:08:13 | ||
217 | SOUCHON Patricia | M1 | 01:08:25 | ||
218 | CLEENEWERCK Francois | M1 | 01:08:48 | ||
219 | CLEENEWERCK Marylene | M1 | 01:08:49 | ||
220 | DELABRE Laetitia | SE | 01:09:12 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
221 | GUILLON Sophie | M1 | 01:09:14 | LES COMPAGNON DE LA CLOVERE | |
222 | HENAULT Francoise | M2 | 01:09:17 | LES COMPAGNON DE LA CLOVERE | |
223 | BRISSART Juliette | JU | 01:10:28 | ||
224 | PANDRAUD Carole | SE | 01:10:35 | ||
225 | GARABOUX Isabelle | M2 | 01:10:52 | ||
226 | PRIVE Marie josee | M2 | 01:11:08 | ||
227 | MERLE Charlotte | M1 | 01:14:13 | ||
228 | WAREIN Helene | SE | 01:14:16 | ||
229 | QUEYROY Dominique | M3 | 01:14:46 | ||
230 | BONNET Monique | M3 | 01:14:54 | ||
231 | LEBON Mande | M2 | 01:14:54 | ||
232 | BONNET Christophe | M2 | 01:14:54 | ||
233 | ARNAUD Marie luce | M2 | 01:15:37 | ||
234 | BONNEFON Michel | M3 | 01:16:48 | ||
235 | DECOMBE Marion | SE | 01:18:50 | ||
236 | CROZE Nelly | SE | 01:18:50 | ||
237 | HAROUN Alain | M2 | 01:34:13 | LUREAU SPORT TRAINING | LUREAU SPORT TRAINING |