124 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTAL Laurent | M2 | 00:45:22 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
2 | TAILLANDIER Jordan | SE | 00:45:33 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
3 | CELLIER Bastien | SE | 00:47:42 | ||
4 | GUILLERMIN Jerome | M1 | 00:47:57 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
5 | PIROIR Eric | M1 | 00:49:24 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
6 | BERNARD Gabin | CA | 00:50:36 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
7 | RECOQUE Lucas | CA | 00:51:42 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
8 | ESPAGNON Pej | SE | 00:51:45 | ||
9 | GOUDET Sebastien | SE | 00:52:06 | ||
10 | ROCHER Stephane | M1 | 00:52:18 | ||
11 | MOTTER Antoine | SE | 00:52:21 | ||
12 | PICARD Philippe | M1 | 00:52:49 | ||
13 | JULLIEN Kevin | SE | 00:53:22 | ||
14 | PENNANT Eric | SE | 00:54:17 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
15 | GAGNE Yoann | SE | 00:55:03 | ||
16 | BENJAMIN Ayel | CA | 00:55:52 | ||
17 | HUISSIER Ivan | M1 | 00:56:58 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
18 | CROUZET Herve | M1 | 00:57:33 | ASLM | |
19 | TORRES David | SE | 00:58:24 | ||
20 | COCHOIS Aurelien | SE | 00:58:34 | ||
21 | PERRE Romain | ES | 00:58:42 | ||
22 | CHANY Maxime | SE | 00:58:56 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
23 | MAITRE Sebastien | M1 | 00:59:14 | ||
24 | BRET Rene | M1 | 00:59:24 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
25 | LEROY Christian | M1 | 00:59:34 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
26 | BOYER Frederic | SE | 00:59:40 | ||
27 | DUMOUTET Emmanuel | M2 | 01:00:50 | ||
28 | ROCHE David | M1 | 01:01:48 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT ET NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE |
29 | COURIOL Vincent | M1 | 01:01:48 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT ET NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
30 | BONNEBOUCHE Nicolas | SE | 01:02:02 | ||
31 | DUCROS Didier | M1 | 01:02:05 | ||
32 | EYME Alain | M1 | 01:02:17 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | CMPS STE MARIE |
33 | DUCHAMP Nicolas | SE | 01:02:19 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
34 | COSTON Malisse | CA | 01:02:21 | ||
35 | LHOSTE Anthony | SE | 01:02:36 | VELAY AMBULANCES | |
36 | CHARNEAU Frederic | M1 | 01:03:58 | ||
37 | HAURY Julien | SE | 01:04:10 | ||
38 | VOLDOIRE Alain | M3 | 01:04:59 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
39 | MAITRE Sylvain | SE | 01:05:11 | ||
40 | GAUTHIER Nicolas | SE | 01:05:52 | ||
41 | ROBERT Gaetan | ES | 01:05:52 | ||
42 | BONNEFOUX Damien | SE | 01:05:59 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
43 | VIDAL Thierry | M2 | 01:06:44 | TRESSACOIS | |
44 | BLEU Andre | M2 | 01:06:45 | TRESSACOIS | |
45 | VALEYRE Ludovic | SE | 01:06:53 | ||
46 | RICHAUD Francois | M1 | 01:07:28 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT ET NATURE | |
47 | BECUWE Arnaud | M1 | 01:07:34 | ||
48 | FRATI Manuel | SE | 01:07:43 | ||
49 | CORBIER Jean francois | M2 | 01:07:44 | ||
50 | SOULIER Jean baptiste | M1 | 01:08:05 | ||
51 | BAUDIN Yvon | M3 | 01:08:09 | JOGGING 43 | |
52 | VOLLE Charles | M3 | 01:08:12 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
53 | PETIT Louis | CA | 01:08:18 | ||
54 | PETIT Damien | M1 | 01:08:18 | ||
55 | DELEAU Christophe | M1 | 01:08:19 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
56 | DELMAS Laurent | M1 | 01:09:17 | ||
57 | UGGERI Julien | M1 | 01:09:33 | ||
58 | MEKBOUL M hamed | M4 | 01:10:14 | ||
59 | FAYE Daniel | M2 | 01:10:18 | ||
60 | VIALLET Francois | M1 | 01:10:19 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
61 | BOISSONNEAU Yves | M3 | 01:11:06 | ||
62 | BONNISSOL Bernard | M2 | 01:11:15 | ||
63 | BERMEJO Jimmy | ES | 01:11:15 | ||
64 | BOUTHEON Alain | M2 | 01:12:33 | NORD 43 | |
65 | PASCAL Nicolas | M1 | 01:13:38 | VOLLEY BALL PORTES D'AUVERGNE | |
66 | LOUBAT Fabien | SE | 01:14:22 | ||
67 | CHARPENTIER Arnaud | M1 | 01:14:31 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
68 | BRIGNON Sylvain | SE | 01:15:28 | ||
69 | CHARGROS Laetitia | SE | 01:16:30 | ||
70 | MONGMEAL Cedric | SE | 01:17:10 | ||
71 | GAILLARD Daniel | M4 | 01:18:27 | ATHLE 43 | |
72 | MATHIEU Stephane | M1 | 01:19:49 | ||
73 | BARDON Guillaume | SE | 01:19:59 | ||
74 | DAVID Pouderoux | M1 | 01:20:40 | ||
75 | BERMEJO Andre | SE | 01:21:24 | ||
76 | MOSNIER Mikael | SE | 01:23:36 | ||
77 | PIOTTE Maxime | SE | 01:24:34 | BANDA VOREY'V 43 | BANDA VOREY'V 43 |
78 | CHARRAT Pascal | M2 | 01:27:05 | ||
79 | DESVIGNES Mathieu | SE | 01:27:21 | ||
80 | DESVIGNES Vincent | M1 | 01:30:00 | ||
81 | DUMAS Emmanuel | M1 | 01:32:00 | CACOETMANU | |
82 | RONDET Eric | SE | 01:34:14 | RONDET | |
83 | RONDET Franck | M1 | 01:34:15 | ||
84 | DUMAS Anne severine | M1 | 01:38:55 |