258 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOTELHO Esteban | SE | 00:49:16 | NATUR RUNNING/VELAY ATHLETISME | |
2 | LAGNIET Lois | SE | 00:51:45 | ENDURANCE SHOP | |
3 | BENEZIT Raphael | M1 | 00:52:00 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
4 | LASHERME David | SE | 00:52:20 | PHOENIX 43 | |
5 | GUERIN Thomas | SE | 00:54:00 | ACEP VALREAS | |
6 | AUDIARD Eric | M2 | 00:55:44 | ||
7 | BENEZIT Philippe | M2 | 00:56:31 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
8 | DUCROQUET Olivier | SE | 00:57:04 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
9 | ESPAGNON Pej | SE | 00:57:05 | ||
10 | ROURE Pierre | SE | 00:57:07 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
11 | BONNET Bebert | SE | 00:57:14 | ||
12 | MATHIEU Rudy | SE | 00:57:15 | ||
13 | MAGNE Yoann | M1 | 00:58:40 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
14 | BEX Cedric | SE | 00:58:55 | MOUNTAIN DYKE | |
15 | BERNARD Gabin | CA | 00:58:55 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
16 | PERONNET Michel | M3 | 00:59:00 | ||
17 | ROMEAS Richard | M1 | 00:59:11 | ||
18 | PICARD Philippe | M1 | 00:59:12 | ||
19 | CHANDES Sebastien | M1 | 01:00:05 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
20 | DUMAS Jeremy | SE | 01:00:14 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
21 | BOULON Mathieu | SE | 01:00:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
22 | VIALAT Eric | SE | 01:00:26 | XC63 | |
23 | CHAPUIS Pascal | M1 | 01:00:27 | ||
24 | DUPORTAL Marie sarah | ES | 01:00:32 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
25 | ROCHER Stephane | M1 | 01:00:40 | ||
26 | PAILLER Xavier | ES | 01:00:47 | ||
27 | PIROIR Eric | M1 | 01:01:13 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
28 | MIRAMAND Gerald | M1 | 01:01:23 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
29 | MOUNIER Hugo | JU | 01:01:46 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
30 | MERLE Sylvain | M1 | 01:02:01 | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN | |
31 | ARSAC Francis | M1 | 01:02:13 | ||
32 | MOTTER Antoine | SE | 01:02:14 | ||
33 | BONNET Denis | SE | 01:02:23 | ||
34 | PLA Didier | M2 | 01:02:23 | ||
35 | ARNAUD Cyril | M1 | 01:02:40 | ||
36 | MATHIEU Lilian | M1 | 01:02:48 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
37 | HUGON Richard | M1 | 01:02:58 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
38 | GRANGER David | SE | 01:03:04 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
39 | GODIN Eric | M2 | 01:03:19 | CA LANGOGNE | |
40 | PICHOT Raphael | M1 | 01:03:43 | ||
41 | MARTIN Julien | SE | 01:04:25 | ||
42 | MARCON Laurent | M1 | 01:04:28 | ||
43 | CHARBONNEL Julien | SE | 01:04:49 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
44 | CHARREL Pierre | CA | 01:04:55 | GUSACE TEAM | |
45 | JOUVE Marc | M2 | 01:04:56 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
46 | CLEMENT Francois | M1 | 01:05:32 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
47 | OUDIN Jeremie | SE | 01:05:47 | ||
48 | MASSON Sylvain | M1 | 01:05:57 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
49 | FARGETTE Frederic | M1 | 01:06:07 | ||
50 | POUDEROUX Pierre | SE | 01:06:20 | ||
51 | BESSEY John | SE | 01:06:35 | ||
52 | BERT Emma | CA | 01:06:36 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
53 | LEROY Christian | M1 | 01:06:37 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
54 | CLASTRE Andre | M3 | 01:07:03 | SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER | |
55 | HERRY Karine | M2 | 01:07:23 | ||
56 | PARADIS Nathalie | M2 | 01:07:28 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
57 | ROBIN Arnaud | SE | 01:07:47 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
58 | BRUYERE Francois | M3 | 01:07:47 | ||
59 | LASHERME David | SE | 01:07:48 | ||
60 | TRESCARTE Christian | M3 | 01:07:49 | ||
61 | CHANGEA Vincent | SE | 01:07:55 | USSON | |
62 | BRUNEL Jerome | M1 | 01:08:05 | AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON | |
63 | LABORIE Fabrice | SE | 01:09:05 | ||
64 | BOYER Frederic | SE | 01:09:08 | ||
65 | PERRE Romain | ES | 01:09:10 | ||
66 | DESCHAMPS Christophe | M1 | 01:09:17 | ||
67 | BREYTON Bertrand | SE | 01:09:31 | PHOENIX 43 | |
68 | PLAY Karine | SE | 01:09:31 | PHOENIX 43 | |
69 | DUTHEL Anaelle | ES | 01:09:43 | COQUELICOT 42 | |
70 | STASIA Lolita | SE | 01:09:45 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
71 | OUAHID Yanis | ES | 01:09:46 | ||
72 | ROCHETTE Emmanuel | M1 | 01:09:58 | ||
73 | MERLE Corentin | CA | 01:10:01 | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN | |
74 | DEFAY Marie | SE | 01:10:04 | ||
75 | AZEVEDO Abel | M2 | 01:10:11 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
76 | BONNEFOY Valentin | SE | 01:10:18 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
77 | REYMOND Fabrice | M1 | 01:10:28 | ||
78 | DEYRAIL Gilles | M1 | 01:10:36 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
79 | EYME Alain | M1 | 01:10:37 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | CMPS STE MARIE |
80 | BAZAN Xavier | SE | 01:10:38 | ||
81 | SIMON Franck | M2 | 01:10:53 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
82 | TEYSSONNEYRE Vincent | M1 | 01:10:57 | ||
83 | MARCELOT Stephane | SE | 01:11:09 | ||
84 | HAURY Julien | SE | 01:11:11 | ||
85 | FIZE Laurent | M1 | 01:11:19 | ||
86 | MEKHALDI Hedi | SE | 01:11:28 | TEAM TRAIL ORANGE | |
87 | CHANDES Stephanie | M1 | 01:11:30 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
88 | ARCO Marc | SE | 01:11:32 | ||
89 | LIABEUF Alois | SE | 01:11:34 | ||
90 | ASTIC Patrick | M3 | 01:11:37 | ||
91 | ANDREU Bastien | SE | 01:11:42 | ||
92 | RICOU Alain | M2 | 01:11:43 | ||
93 | CHARNEAU Frederic | M1 | 01:11:44 | ||
94 | MERGOIL Gerard | M3 | 01:11:52 | SPORT LOISIR MONASTIER | |
95 | PERBET Thierry | M1 | 01:11:52 | ||
96 | ROCHE David | M1 | 01:11:56 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
97 | BOUSSIT Jean francois | M1 | 01:11:57 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
98 | MERLE Caroline | M1 | 01:12:07 | ||
99 | DUMOUTET Emmanuel | M2 | 01:12:08 | ||
100 | VERRON Patrice | M1 | 01:12:13 | ||
101 | RAUCOURT Alexandre | M1 | 01:12:21 | ||
102 | MOUNIER Thierry | M2 | 01:12:21 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
103 | DARNY Cecile | M2 | 01:12:25 | ||
104 | ROMEAS Lionel | M1 | 01:12:29 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
105 | COLLAS Xavier | M1 | 01:12:31 | ||
106 | FAISANDIER Florent | M1 | 01:12:32 | ||
107 | LAUZE Frederic | SE | 01:12:47 | ||
108 | MOULIN Christian | M2 | 01:12:59 | ||
109 | OLLIER Jean paul | M3 | 01:13:01 | ||
110 | AUBERT Doriane | SE | 01:13:26 | ||
111 | PERBET Jean francois | M1 | 01:13:38 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
112 | MOULIN Sylvain | SE | 01:13:45 | ||
113 | AURELLE Apolline | SE | 01:13:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
114 | ARSAC Franck | M2 | 01:13:52 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
115 | COUDERT Lionel | M1 | 01:14:18 | ||
116 | SEUX Roland | M1 | 01:14:28 | ||
117 | EXBRAYAT Anne-laure | M1 | 01:14:29 | CA LANGOGNE | |
118 | WEISE Julien | SE | 01:14:33 | ||
119 | VIDAL Thierry | M2 | 01:14:43 | ||
120 | BLEU Andre | M2 | 01:14:46 | ||
121 | LEVASSEUR Nicolas | SE | 01:14:52 | ||
122 | CHAMPANHET Jean-luc | M2 | 01:14:58 | ||
123 | DORISON Charles | M1 | 01:15:01 | ||
124 | ROUX Julie | SE | 01:15:07 | ||
125 | SIMON Cathy | M2 | 01:15:10 | ||
126 | ALVERGNAS Manon | SE | 01:15:22 | ||
127 | LHOSTE Anthony | SE | 01:15:22 | ||
128 | PASCAL Herve | M1 | 01:15:38 | ||
129 | GONNY Stephane | M1 | 01:15:40 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
130 | GERLIER Charlotte | ES | 01:15:50 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
131 | BONNEFOUX Damien | SE | 01:15:50 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
132 | BRUNA Luis mathis | M1 | 01:16:24 | ||
133 | DELABRE Leo | JU | 01:16:32 | ||
134 | ALLIRAND Philippe | M2 | 01:16:49 | ||
135 | VISSAC Florence | M1 | 01:17:02 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
136 | VOLLE Charles | M3 | 01:17:02 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
137 | REY Lionel | M1 | 01:17:04 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
138 | VISSAC Philippe | M2 | 01:17:26 | ||
139 | ARNAUD Rolland | M2 | 01:17:40 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
140 | MONTCHALIN Richard | SE | 01:17:40 | ||
141 | ROCHE Anais | SE | 01:17:46 | ||
142 | DAMORE David | M2 | 01:18:04 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
143 | MATHIEU Benjamin | SE | 01:18:08 | ||
144 | SANIAL Yohan | SE | 01:18:10 | PRONOMASTER | |
145 | ROUX Erve | M2 | 01:18:17 | ||
146 | DESHORS Gerard | M3 | 01:18:51 | ||
147 | LHOSTE Marilyne | SE | 01:18:51 | ||
148 | BECUWE Arnaud | M1 | 01:18:52 | ||
149 | POUDEROUX Bernard | M2 | 01:19:03 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
150 | BOYER Patrice | M1 | 01:19:07 | ||
151 | MAURIN Stephane | M1 | 01:19:22 | ||
152 | LACIER Emric | SE | 01:19:24 | ||
153 | BOITTIN Celine | SE | 01:19:37 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
154 | THOMAS Guy | M2 | 01:19:38 | ||
155 | SOULIER Jean baptiste | M1 | 01:19:40 | ||
156 | SAHUC Beatrice | M2 | 01:19:41 | ||
157 | BAY ? | M3 | 01:20:08 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
158 | BARD Nicolas | SE | 01:20:16 | LA TEAM DES TRAILEURS STEPHANOIS | |
159 | BAUDIN Yvon | M3 | 01:20:26 | JOGGING 43 | |
160 | PETIT Louise | CA | 01:20:38 | ||
161 | RIVET Fabien | M1 | 01:20:42 | ||
162 | BLAY Agathe | JU | 01:21:00 | ATHLEFORM 42 | |
163 | CHATAING Gerard | M2 | 01:21:03 | ||
164 | ROUVET Christophe | M2 | 01:21:04 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
165 | RAMBAUD William | SE | 01:21:06 | ||
166 | DIOUDONNAT Chantal | M2 | 01:21:15 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
167 | PLASSARD Jacques | M2 | 01:21:28 | ||
168 | CELLE Philippe | M1 | 01:21:34 | ||
169 | CELLE Evelyne | M1 | 01:21:35 | ||
170 | GOUY Denis | M2 | 01:21:48 | ||
171 | COURSEAU Irene | SE | 01:21:52 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
172 | POUZOLS Matthieu | SE | 01:21:54 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
173 | PASCAL Nicolas | M1 | 01:22:07 | ||
174 | DURIN Severine | SE | 01:22:07 | ||
175 | RODRIGUES Patrick | M1 | 01:22:19 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | AS PAPETERIES D'ESPALY |
176 | ROUSSET Celine | M1 | 01:22:19 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
177 | TEYSSONNEYRE Marie | SE | 01:22:44 | ||
178 | VIALLE Julien | SE | 01:22:56 | ||
179 | TREILLE Fernand | M3 | 01:23:06 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
180 | SARRAZIN Jean francois | SE | 01:23:21 | ||
181 | SOLELHAC Christelle | SE | 01:24:10 | ||
182 | PAILLER Salome | JU | 01:24:21 | ||
183 | BOISSONNEAU Yves | M3 | 01:24:28 | ||
184 | CHARREL Eric | M1 | 01:24:32 | GUSACE TEAM | |
185 | RUFFIER Celine | SE | 01:24:41 | LOGIPRO | |
186 | BROUSSARD Bernard | M3 | 01:24:52 | CHPS sainte marie | |
187 | JOUVE Aline | SE | 01:25:19 | ||
188 | JOUVE Pierre julien | SE | 01:25:20 | ||
189 | MONTCHALIN Angelique | SE | 01:25:37 | ||
190 | COLOMBET Gilles | M2 | 01:25:53 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
191 | MERLE Florianne | SE | 01:25:55 | ||
192 | IMMS Mickael | SE | 01:26:20 | ||
193 | CHARREL Fabienne | M1 | 01:26:26 | GUSACE TEAM | |
194 | CHANDES Cedric | SE | 01:26:33 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
195 | COTTIER Jerome | SE | 01:26:47 | ||
196 | BARTHELEMY Laetitia | SE | 01:27:07 | ||
197 | SAUGUES Arthur | SE | 01:27:32 | ||
198 | SAHUC Melanie | SE | 01:27:36 | ||
199 | MASSON Regis | M3 | 01:27:36 | ||
200 | BOYER Jerome | M5 | 01:27:44 | ||
201 | LESKO Sandra | SE | 01:27:49 | ||
202 | FOUGERAS Karine | M1 | 01:28:01 | ||
203 | BESSE Isabelle | M1 | 01:28:29 | ||
204 | COURBET Francine | M3 | 01:28:33 | ||
205 | CHEILLETZ Charlotte | M1 | 01:28:48 | ||
206 | ARSAC Caroline | SE | 01:28:58 | ||
207 | ARSAC Elodie | SE | 01:28:59 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
208 | DEL FRANCO Yoann | SE | 01:28:59 | ||
209 | SUC Claire | M1 | 01:29:25 | ||
210 | MANEVAL Arlette | M4 | 01:29:40 | ||
211 | LYON Audrey | M1 | 01:29:42 | MTR63 | |
212 | EYRAUD Emilie | SE | 01:29:44 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
213 | DESVIGNES Violaine | M1 | 01:29:51 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
214 | DREVES Monique | M1 | 01:29:59 | ||
215 | FARGETTE Alain | M2 | 01:29:59 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
216 | GIGNAC Beatrice | M1 | 01:30:00 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
217 | BONNECUELLE Dominique | M2 | 01:30:09 | ||
218 | BERNARD Marie | SE | 01:30:36 | ||
219 | LACHAT Claire | SE | 01:30:37 | LE BELLIMONTRAIL | |
220 | DUFOUR Marie-pierre | M2 | 01:30:46 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
221 | ROCHETTE Celine | SE | 01:30:48 | TEAM RAGONDINS | |
222 | SIMOND Anne lise | SE | 01:31:35 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
223 | SADZOUTE Johanna prisca | SE | 01:31:36 | ||
224 | CHIFFE Catherine | M2 | 01:32:29 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
225 | CHAMP Jean-marc | M2 | 01:33:06 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
226 | COURIOL Paula | M1 | 01:33:39 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
227 | NAEMA Suc | JU | 01:34:21 | ||
228 | CHERVALIER Clementine | SE | 01:34:27 | LOGIPRO TEAM | |
229 | PIERQUIN Christine | M2 | 01:34:32 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
230 | GAILLARD Daniel | M4 | 01:34:59 | ATHLE 43 | |
231 | VEYRET Fabienne | M1 | 01:35:11 | ||
232 | JOUVE Laurence | M2 | 01:35:21 | ||
233 | TAULEIGNE Guy | M4 | 01:35:35 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
234 | POUDEROUX David | M1 | 01:35:50 | ||
235 | TORE Manu | M2 | 01:36:01 | RAIDLIGHT | |
236 | NADEGE Schmitt | M1 | 01:36:01 | ||
237 | CHAPON Chrystelle | M1 | 01:36:16 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
238 | GARNIER Laurence | M2 | 01:36:28 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
239 | ULTSCH Juliette | M1 | 01:36:28 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
240 | MALLET Alicia | JU | 01:36:44 | ||
241 | BONNECUELLE Marie helene | M2 | 01:36:44 | ||
242 | ARABAT ZIANE Francoise | M2 | 01:36:51 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
243 | MARTIN Francoise | M1 | 01:36:53 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
244 | RODRIGUES Paula | M2 | 01:36:56 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
245 | ALEX Sylvie | M1 | 01:37:01 | ||
246 | ALEX Claude | M1 | 01:37:03 | ||
247 | GAROUX Anne-marie | M2 | 01:37:37 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
248 | VALHORGUE Colette | M3 | 01:38:00 | ||
249 | CASTIES Sonia | M1 | 01:42:08 | ||
250 | LAVAL Nadege | SE | 01:44:36 | LOGIPRO | |
251 | COLLARD Lucie | M1 | 01:45:31 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
252 | BOULON Alexandra | SE | 01:45:39 | ||
253 | CHEVALIER Val | M2 | 01:45:47 | ||
254 | GUERET Auriane | SE | 01:46:01 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
255 | BLANC Jocelyn | SE | 01:51:05 | ||
256 | BLANC Elise | SE | 01:51:05 | ||
257 | DA ROCHA Sonia | M1 | 02:01:00 | ||
258 | DA ROCHA Stephane | M1 | 02:01:01 |