144 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUYOT Cedric | SE | 01:49:54 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
2 | BOUCHERIT Mathieu | SE | 01:50:54 | ||
3 | GIRARD Hugues | SE | 01:53:10 | WAKENEMITCH | |
4 | MOUNIER Thierry | M1 | 01:55:16 | ||
5 | MALARTRE Alexandre | SE | 01:57:52 | SC MEZENC | |
6 | CACHARD Jerome | SE | 01:58:46 | ||
7 | GUERIN Thomas | SE | 02:00:35 | ACEP VALREAS | |
8 | MAURIN Yannick | M1 | 02:02:52 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
9 | MOURGUES Nicolas | SE | 02:03:29 | CA LANGOGNE | |
10 | BOUQUET Loic | SE | 02:04:50 | TRAIL AGAIN | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN |
11 | ISSARTEL Nicolas | M1 | 02:05:32 | ||
12 | SERVOTTE-AMOUROUX Eric | M1 | 02:05:38 | ||
13 | DEMARS Olivier | SE | 02:06:14 | AS ROMAGNAT | GUZASSES TEAM |
14 | PIROIR Eric | M1 | 02:06:43 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
15 | SEJALON Romain | SE | 02:06:52 | ||
16 | HABOUZIT Franck | M2 | 02:07:19 | ||
17 | MALARTRE Pierre olivier | M1 | 02:07:20 | ||
18 | BERTRAND Sebastien | SE | 02:07:30 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN |
19 | CRESPE Yvan | SE | 02:08:13 | ||
20 | OUTIN Pierre | M1 | 02:08:36 | ||
21 | SPATAZZA Patrick | M1 | 02:09:58 | ||
22 | CHAPUIS Guillaume | SE | 02:11:57 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
23 | BEZAUD Sebastien | M1 | 02:12:08 | ||
24 | RENE Dominique | M1 | 02:12:11 | ||
25 | PENNANT Eric | SE | 02:12:53 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
26 | TAINTURIER Pierre henry | M1 | 02:15:04 | ||
27 | RIFFARD Benoit | SE | 02:15:35 | ||
28 | CUOQ Herve | M1 | 02:17:32 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
29 | MARCON David | M1 | 02:17:32 | TRAIL AGAIN | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN |
30 | BOET Romain | SE | 02:17:32 | TRAIL AGAIN | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN |
31 | PHULPIN Gerard | M2 | 02:17:57 | ASL MICHELIN | |
32 | GAILLARD Maxime | SE | 02:18:07 | BESANCON TRIATHLON | |
33 | BOUREILLE Mathieu | SE | 02:18:07 | ||
34 | MAURIN Vincent | SE | 02:18:30 | ||
35 | CHANTRE Vincent | SE | 02:19:02 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
36 | DUMAS Florent | SE | 02:19:12 | ||
37 | LONGEON Mathieu | SE | 02:19:33 | ||
38 | CHOVION Guillaume | SE | 02:19:37 | DENI-VELAY | |
39 | REYNAUD Benjamin | SE | 02:20:50 | ||
40 | CHEUCLE Stephane | M1 | 02:20:53 | ||
41 | BENOIT Eric | M1 | 02:22:01 | AS PAPETERIES D 'ESPALY | |
42 | BAY Julien | SE | 02:22:05 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
43 | LE DUC Alexis | SE | 02:22:16 | ||
44 | BOULHOL Yannick | M2 | 02:22:20 | SPORTS SPORT NATURE | |
45 | CHEILLETZ Xavier | M1 | 02:22:29 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
46 | ABOULIN Arnaud | SE | 02:22:36 | DENI-VELAY | |
47 | COURBON Jonathan | SE | 02:22:40 | ||
48 | DESSALCES Armand | SE | 02:22:56 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
49 | PICHOT Raphael | M1 | 02:23:03 | ||
50 | CHENET Ludovic | M1 | 02:23:29 | ||
51 | CUBIZOLLE Pascal | M1 | 02:24:00 | ||
52 | BELLERRE David | M1 | 02:24:10 | ATHLE TENCE | |
53 | CHAPON Laurent | M2 | 02:24:30 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
54 | KRACHT Maxime | SE | 02:24:42 | ||
55 | GADDARI Hichane | M1 | 02:25:08 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
56 | DESCOURS Louis pierre | M1 | 02:25:10 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
57 | MARCEL Nicolas | M1 | 02:25:45 | CHUCHEMOURETTE TEAM | |
58 | VEROT Joseph | M3 | 02:25:55 | A.C.O FIRMINY | |
59 | FONTANILLE Emmanuelle | SE | 02:26:17 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
60 | DEVIN Rene | M2 | 02:26:24 | TAULHA'QUOI | |
61 | LYOTARD Sandrine | M1 | 02:26:30 | ||
62 | GALLET Serge | M2 | 02:26:47 | TAULHA'QUOI | |
63 | SOULIER David | M1 | 02:26:53 | ||
64 | PONCET Mathias | SE | 02:27:26 | ||
65 | DEMARS Pierre | SE | 02:28:11 | ||
66 | BUISSON Marina | SE | 02:28:30 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
67 | PEYRARD Pauline | JU | 02:29:10 | ||
68 | PAGES Gregory | SE | 02:29:12 | ||
69 | BOUTREUX Philippe | M2 | 02:29:33 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
70 | ROBERT Laurent | M1 | 02:29:47 | ||
71 | ROUX Marcel | M1 | 02:30:21 | ||
72 | ALIBERT Joel | M1 | 02:31:38 | ||
73 | CHAMPELOVIER Cyriac | M1 | 02:31:48 | ||
74 | LAREYRE Joel | M2 | 02:32:21 | ||
75 | DUSSAP Eric | M1 | 02:32:30 | ||
76 | ARNAUD Patrice | M1 | 02:32:46 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
77 | VACHER David | M1 | 02:33:28 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
78 | AUBY Pascal | M2 | 02:33:34 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
79 | FRAISSANGE Thierry | M2 | 02:33:38 | ||
80 | EXBRAYAT Bruno | M1 | 02:34:03 | ||
81 | DUC Georges | M2 | 02:34:15 | ||
82 | GUERIN Jean louis | M2 | 02:34:18 | ||
83 | LACOMBE Jessica | SE | 02:34:24 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHL‚TISME |
84 | IMBERT Pierre | M2 | 02:34:28 | ||
85 | AZEVEDO Abel | M2 | 02:34:35 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
86 | DESMURS Joy | SE | 02:35:09 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
87 | BERTRAND Julien | SE | 02:35:21 | ||
88 | CAILLEAU Samuel | SE | 02:38:33 | ||
89 | CHABIDON Mickael | SE | 02:38:33 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
90 | FOURY David | M1 | 02:38:34 | ||
91 | CLAIRBOIS Matthieu | SE | 02:40:25 | ||
92 | DEL FRANCO Yoann | SE | 02:41:02 | ||
93 | SUC Julien | SE | 02:41:08 | ||
94 | POUDEROUX Pierre | SE | 02:41:26 | ||
95 | PINEL Anthony | SE | 02:41:55 | ||
96 | FERT Herve | M2 | 02:42:39 | ||
97 | VEROTS Lea | SE | 02:42:39 | ||
98 | DIEMER Stephane | M1 | 02:44:10 | ||
99 | CAGNIN Gerard | M2 | 02:44:38 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
100 | CARLEVATO Bertrand | SE | 02:44:40 | ||
101 | GARNIER Michel | M2 | 02:44:45 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
102 | VACHER Mathilde | SE | 02:44:53 | AS ROMAGNAT | GUZASSES TEAM |
103 | FOATIER BEAULIEU Marc | M3 | 02:45:41 | RMA TRIATHLON PARIS | |
104 | ROBIN Franck | M2 | 02:46:13 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN |
105 | FALGON Bernard | M2 | 02:46:39 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
106 | ROUX Isabelle | M1 | 02:47:03 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
107 | OLLIER Marie laure | M1 | 02:47:17 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
108 | FERRET Amandine | ES | 02:47:17 | ||
109 | MENUT Eric | M2 | 02:49:05 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
110 | GIROUD Jean-pierre | M2 | 02:49:26 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
111 | SUSANNA Albane | M1 | 02:49:27 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
112 | REDON Vincent | SE | 02:49:27 | ||
113 | GAGNE Georges | M3 | 02:49:46 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
114 | PANDRAUD Mickael | M1 | 02:50:13 | ||
115 | BLAUDY Mathieu | SE | 02:51:25 | ||
116 | MACHABERT Francois | SE | 02:53:56 | ||
117 | COURTROUTSIOS Deborah | SE | 02:54:07 | ||
118 | BASTET Laurent | M1 | 02:54:56 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
119 | ARNAUD Rolland | M2 | 02:56:16 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | ATHLE RUNNING |
120 | BAUER Clelia | M1 | 02:57:30 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
121 | GREGOIRE Isabelle | M1 | 02:58:35 | RUNNING CLUB LERPTIEN | |
122 | COULAND Gerard | M1 | 02:58:55 | TENCE | |
123 | BELLUT Christian | M3 | 03:01:12 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
124 | BLANCHET Olivier | M1 | 03:02:44 | ||
125 | CHANDES Stephanie | M1 | 03:05:32 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
126 | ROCHETTE Gregory | SE | 03:07:26 | COP RUGBY | RAGONDINS TEAM |
127 | MORIN Johanna | SE | 03:07:38 | ||
128 | GIBERT Joelle | M3 | 03:08:38 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
129 | SABOT Florence | M2 | 03:09:28 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
130 | CHARREYRE MALLET Nadege | M1 | 03:09:40 | ||
131 | GERENTES Nathalie | M1 | 03:11:17 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
132 | SAURON Christophe | M1 | 03:12:07 | ||
133 | BOTTIN Yvan | M2 | 03:12:07 | ||
134 | LEVET Christel | M1 | 03:13:48 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
135 | DOUCE Celine | SE | 03:14:40 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
136 | MOUTBEKA Victor | SE | 03:17:42 | ||
137 | GAILLARD Daniel | M4 | 03:20:17 | ||
138 | CHABRIER Marie | SE | 03:24:39 | ||
139 | VOLLE Charles | M3 | 03:24:40 | ||
140 | JOUVE Joelle | M1 | 03:24:40 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN |
141 | LEFORTIER Christophe | M1 | 03:31:49 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
142 | GOELO Jean pierre | M2 | 03:31:56 | ||
143 | MICHEL Sylvie | M2 | 03:31:56 | ||
144 | RICOUX Franck | M1 | 03:36:36 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |