Trail des Sucs 2017

05/11/2017
Yssingeaux - Haute-Loire (43)

12 km

23 km

12 km Duo

161 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GACON NicolasSE00:52:59NATUR RUNNING
2 LASHERME DavidSE00:54:30PHOENIX 43PHOENIX 43
3 ESPAGNON Pierre jeanSE00:58:46
4 BERARD SebastienSE00:59:13LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION
5 MASSIN BaptisteSE00:59:57VELAY ATHLETISME
6 SAHUC RemiSE01:00:03
7 MOTTER LouisSE01:00:04
8 DUMOND LudovicSE01:00:16
9 DOUINE EmmanuelSE01:00:28PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX
10 GUIGNAND MathieuSE01:00:50ACS MONISTROL
11 CIVIER QuentinSE01:01:09
12 DELOLME JeremySE01:04:40
13 BLANC FelicienSE01:04:56
14 PIERRE TimotheeSE01:05:13TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
15 PENNANT EricSE01:05:32VELAY ATHLETISME
16 BARBIER FabriceSE01:05:36
17 BISSUEL DavidSE01:05:45
18 DREVET YohanSE01:05:49
19 MOTTER AntoineSE01:05:58
20 PERRIN AugustinSE01:06:25TRYSSINGEAUX
21 VINSON RichardSE01:07:31FOHPFOHP
22 MABILLE ArthurSE01:07:53
23 GENTIAL DanielSE01:08:11
24 LAMBERT JeromeSE01:10:56
25 LAUBUGE SebastienSE01:11:01LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
26 LOURENCO ChristopheSE01:11:43
1 LACOMBE JessicaSE01:11:58
2 RICCA LucieSE01:12:29
27 SEYVE HerveSE01:13:52
3 VIEWEBER MarleneSE01:13:54
28 SUC JulienSE01:14:09TEAM TRAIL ORANGETEAM TRAIL ORANGE
29 REQUENT RichardSE01:15:01VELAY ATHLETISME
4 JULLIARD AlbaSE01:15:13VELAY ATHLETISME
30 DA COSTA PEREIRA FilipeSE01:16:02
5 MOUYLIN MarionSE01:16:18SUPER U YSSINGEAUX
31 GIROUD CedricSE01:16:52
32 CHANDES CedricSE01:16:56LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
33 TAVAUD JulienSE01:17:17
34 MOULIN SylvainSE01:17:58
35 MATRAND SylvainSE01:18:11COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
36 MILLIET ThibautSE01:18:31
37 TAVAUD OlivierSE01:19:13
38 VICTOIRE JeremySE01:20:31ACS MONISTROL
39 MONTCHALIN RichardSE01:22:32
40 RODRIGUES PatrickSE01:24:16
41 GABRIEL DavidSE01:24:58
42 LESIEUR KevinSE01:25:04
43 VARILLON ThomasSE01:25:08
44 LARGERON VincentSE01:26:58
6 KNOTE VirginieSE01:26:59
45 PHILIPPE LuckySE01:27:13
46 ROCHER JulienSE01:27:35
7 LAURIOL CecileSE01:28:35
8 JURINE NathalieSE01:28:58
47 GEORJON LoicSE01:29:26
48 CHAPON JeremySE01:29:27
9 DURIN SeverineSE01:29:33
10 BOYER EmilieSE01:29:42
11 MONTCHALIN AngeliqueSE01:30:25
12 DEFAY PaulineSE01:30:31
49 RODRIGUES MickaelSE01:30:45
13 GADET OrlaneSE01:31:28
14 LEMAIRE KarineSE01:32:02
15 LESKO SandraSE01:35:03
16 CHALENCON NathalieSE01:35:06
17 VALENTIN IsabelleSE01:37:34
18 GUIBERT CindySE01:38:29
19 CHANON ElodieSE01:38:43

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés